Giro: classificações

Etapa:

1 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 100 80 4:42:12
2 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation 40 50 ,,
3 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix 20 35 ,,
4 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek – Segafredo 12 25 ,,
5 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 4 18 ,,
6 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates 15 ,,
7 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma 12 ,,
8 KANTER Max Team DSM 10 ,,
9 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 8 ,,
10 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates 6 ,,
11 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech 5 ,,
12 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS 4 ,,
13 MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers 3 ,,
14 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 2 ,,
15 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,,
16 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – Victorious ,,
17 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team ,,
18 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
19 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo ,,
20 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team ,,
21 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
22 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
23 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
24 SEIGLE Romain Groupama – FDJ ,,
25 BARDET Romain Team DSM ,,
26 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates ,,
27 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM ,,
28 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Victorious ,,
29 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
30 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
31 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo ,,
32 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
33 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers ,,
34 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
35 TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
36 VALTER Attila Groupama – FDJ ,,
37 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech ,,
38 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ ,,
39 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange ,,
40 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana – Premier Tech ,,
41 CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo ,,
42 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech ,,
43 SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange ,,
44 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
45 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
46 HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange ,,
47 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana – Premier Tech ,,
48 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious ,,
49 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix ,,
50 EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
51 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
52 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe ,,
53 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
54 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix ,,
55 TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
56 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates ,,
57 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
58 TEJADA Harold Astana – Premier Tech ,,
59 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
60 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa ,,
61 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
62 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Victorious ,,
63 WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team 0:23
64 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek – Segafredo ,,
65 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
66 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
67 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
68 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
69 KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange 0:35
70 CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
71 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek – Segafredo 0:39
72 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA – hansgrohe ,,
73 PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
74 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
75 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education – Nippo ,,
76 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
77 WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS 0:54
78 ARNDT Nikias Team DSM ,,
79 KREDER Wesley Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
80 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin-Fenix ,,
81 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers ,,
82 LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
83 VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
84 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
85 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
86 NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange ,,
87 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa ,,
88 BODNAR Maciej BORA – hansgrohe ,,
89 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
90 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa ,,
91 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
92 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team ,,
93 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team ,,
94 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
95 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
96 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ ,,
97 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
98 HERMANS Quinten Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
99 DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa ,,
100 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates ,,
101 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
102 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
103 BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
104 LEYSEN Senne Alpecin-Fenix ,,
105 PETILLI Simone Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
106 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team ,,
107 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:13
108 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team ,,
109 GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama – FDJ ,,
110 BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
111 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama – FDJ ,,
112 KNOX James Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
113 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech ,,
114 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team ,,
115 HIRT Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
116 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team ,,
117 DENZ Nico Team DSM ,,
118 RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team ,,
119 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education – Nippo ,,
120 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
121 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
122 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix ,,
123 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix ,,
124 ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
125 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA – hansgrohe ,,
126 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
127 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious ,,
128 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
129 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
130 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
131 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:42
132 VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
133 VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
134 MINALI Riccardo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
135 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:48
136 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
137 VALLS Rafael Bahrain – Victorious ,,
138 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team ,,
139 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
140 DE KORT Koen Trek – Segafredo ,,
141 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama – FDJ ,,
142 BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana – Premier Tech ,,
143 SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
144 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa ,,
145 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
146 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
147 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
148 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
149 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Victorious ,,
150 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
151 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa ,,
152 STORER Michael Team DSM 2:05
153 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal 2:09
154 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal ,,
155 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal ,,
156 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal ,,
157 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal ,,
158 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates 2:14
159 DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
160 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education – Nippo 2:21
161 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education – Nippo ,,
162 CARTHY Hugh EF Education – Nippo 0:00
163 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education – Nippo 2:21
164 RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa 2:37
165 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo ,,
166 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education – Nippo 2:43
167 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange ,,
168 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix 2:53
169 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange 2:56
170 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers ,,
171 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
172 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step 3:12
173 TORRES Albert Movistar Team ,,
174 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM ,,
175 ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM ,,
176 MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange 3:27
177 AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
DNS POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS –

Geral:

1 1 – VALTER Attila Groupama – FDJ 20 26:59:18
2 2 – EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11
3 3 – BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:16
4 4 – VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech 0:24
5 5 – VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix 0:25
6 6 – CARTHY Hugh EF Education – Nippo 0:38
7 7 – CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Victorious 0:39
8 8 – CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo 0:41
9 9 – MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 0:47
10 10 – YATES Simon Team BikeExchange 0:49
11 11 – FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 0:55
12 12 – MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers 1:06
13 13 – SOLER Marc Movistar Team 1:14
14 14 – BARDET Romain Team DSM ,,
15 15 – TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert 1:32
16 16 – BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 1:40
17 17 – NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo 1:43
18 18 – FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma 1:53
19 19 – BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious 2:01
20 20 – SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange ,,
21 21 – MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers 2:03
22 24 ?2 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck – Quick Step 3:09
23 25 ?2 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM 3:29
24 22 ?2 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious 3:30
25 26 ?1 TEJADA Harold Astana – Premier Tech 4:13
26 28 ?2 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step 4:49
27 27 – KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange 5:19
28 23 ?5 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education – Nippo 5:49
29 30 ?1 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates 7:06
30 29 ?1 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa 7:44
31 31 – BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 8:55
32 33 ?1 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma 10:55
33 32 ?1 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education – Nippo 11:30
34 36 ?2 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe 13:08
35 35 – RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team 14:05
36 34 ?2 STORER Michael Team DSM 14:54
37 37 – OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 15:09
38 38 – PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team 15:24
39 39 – MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 15:26
40 42 ?2 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo 16:34
41 40 ?1 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team 16:58
42 41 ?1 BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
43 44 ?1 LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 18:43
44 45 ?1 HIRT Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 20:10
45 43 ?2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 20:14
46 50 ?4 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – Victorious 20:15
47 48 ?1 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa 20:38
48 47 ?1 KNOX James Deceuninck – Quick Step 20:44
49 49 – EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 21:19
50 46 ?4 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education – Nippo 21:21
51 52 ?1 NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange 21:50
52 54 ?2 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck – Quick Step 21:56
53 55 ?2 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana – Premier Tech 22:03
54 53 ?1 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 22:40
55 57 ?2 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 22:58
56 56 – BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 23:40
57 59 ?2 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek – Segafredo 24:03
58 58 – DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation 25:08
59 60 ?1 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 25:46
60 63 ?3 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA – hansgrohe 27:12
61 67 ?6 WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team 27:39
62 65 ?3 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team 28:03
63 64 ?1 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech 28:08
64 66 ?2 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS 28:09
65 61 ?4 ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM 28:59
66 62 ?4 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step 29:36
67 69 ?2 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech 30:18
68 68 – RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa 30:27
69 74 ?5 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 32:11
70 71 ?1 HERMANS Quinten Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 32:22
71 73 ?2 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates 32:51
72 72 – RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 32:55
73 70 ?3 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange 33:57
74 75 ?1 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 34:23
75 79 ?4 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers 36:09
76 81 ?5 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech 36:28
77 80 ?3 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 36:44
78 78 – GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama – FDJ 36:45
79 83 ?4 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 36:56
80 76 ?4 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange 37:33
81 86 ?5 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix 37:39
82 85 ?3 CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS 37:45
83 82 ?1 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 38:01
84 84 – PETILLI Simone Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 38:02
85 77 ?8 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM 38:20
86 88 ?2 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 39:31
87 87 – DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa 40:16
88 90 ?2 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ 40:27
89 93 ?4 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education – Nippo 42:25
90 92 ?2 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 42:32
91 89 ?2 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers 42:37
92 91 ?1 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Victorious 42:52
93 97 ?4 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 43:53
94 95 ?1 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 43:58
95 98 ?3 ARNDT Nikias Team DSM 44:23
96 94 ?2 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal 44:34
97 96 ?1 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama – FDJ 44:45
98 100 ?2 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 44:56
99 103 ?4 SEIGLE Romain Groupama – FDJ 45:49
100 99 ?1 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education – Nippo 45:50
101 102 ?1 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA – hansgrohe 46:21
102 106 ?4 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 46:26
103 104 ?1 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 46:30
104 101 ?3 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates 46:53
105 110 ?5 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana – Premier Tech 47:09
106 113 ?7 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa 47:25
107 105 ?2 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team 47:38
108 111 ?3 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 47:58
109 112 ?3 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 48:15
110 108 ?2 VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 48:36
111 107 ?4 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa 48:37
112 115 ?3 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek – Segafredo 48:42
113 109 ?4 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal 49:09
114 114 – CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team 49:26
115 118 ?3 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates 49:29
116 119 ?3 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation 49:30
117 121 ?4 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 49:49
118 116 ?2 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 50:23
119 117 ?2 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 50:55
120 123 ?3 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma 51:02
121 122 ?1 BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 51:12
122 120 ?2 SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS 51:24
123 127 ?4 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Victorious 51:47
124 125 ?1 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix 52:53
125 126 ?1 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal 53:52
126 129 ?3 DENZ Nico Team DSM 53:53
127 124 ?3 AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma 55:03
128 130 ?2 VALLS Rafael Bahrain – Victorious 55:17
129 128 ?1 MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange 55:19
130 133 ?3 KANTER Max Team DSM 56:27
131 132 ?1 PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 57:02
132 137 ?5 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 57:05
133 138 ?5 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck – Quick Step 57:15
134 141 ?7 HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange 57:55
135 131 ?4 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma 57:59
136 135 ?1 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA – hansgrohe 58:06
137 134 ?3 BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana – Premier Tech 58:28
138 139 ?1 ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 58:37
139 143 ?4 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS 58:40
140 145 ?5 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 58:49
141 146 ?5 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates 59:04
142 147 ?5 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team 59:18
143 140 ?3 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 59:21
144 142 ?2 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix 59:39
145 136 ?9 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo 59:41
146 148 ?2 WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:00:15
147 144 ?3 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:00:29
148 153 ?5 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 1:00:33
149 151 ?2 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:00:53
150 149 ?1 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama – FDJ 1:01:00
151 150 ?1 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team 1:01:01
152 155 ?3 LEYSEN Senne Alpecin-Fenix 1:01:28
153 156 ?3 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin-Fenix 1:01:39
154 152 ?2 DE KORT Koen Trek – Segafredo 1:01:56
155 158 ?3 KREDER Wesley Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:02:07
156 154 ?2 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 1:02:15
157 157 – VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:02:42
158 165 ?7 TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 1:03:07
159 160 ?1 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation 1:03:08
160 161 ?1 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation 1:03:13
161 166 ?5 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix 1:03:18
162 167 ?5 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma 1:03:47
163 163 – BODNAR Maciej BORA – hansgrohe 1:03:56
164 159 ?5 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education – Nippo 1:04:08
165 162 ?3 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:04:11
166 170 ?4 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates 1:04:49
167 171 ?4 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek – Segafredo 1:04:57
168 164 ?4 DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma 1:05:20
169 168 ?1 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:05:36
170 172 ?2 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa 1:07:00
171 169 ?2 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix 1:07:10
172 173 ?1 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal 1:07:22
173 174 ?1 TORRES Albert Movistar Team 1:09:06
174 175 ?1 MINALI Riccardo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:09:19
175 176 ?1 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 1:11:07
176 177 ?1 VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:12:51
177 178 ?1 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 1:15:57