Giro: classificações

Etapa: 6ª :

1 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious 100 80 4:17:52
2 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 40 50 0:12
3 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 20 35 ,,
4 EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck – Quick Step 12 25 ,,
5 CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo 4 18 0:14
6 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Victorious 15 0:25
7 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers 12 ,,
8 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 10 0:27
9 CARTHY Hugh EF Education – Nippo 8 0:29
10 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech 6 ,,
11 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange 5 ,,
12 VALTER Attila Groupama – FDJ 4 ,,
13 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 3 0:40
14 BARDET Romain Team DSM 2 ,,
15 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma 1 ,,
16 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
17 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
18 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo 0:57
19 SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange ,,
20 RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team 1:10
21 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa 1:12
22 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix ,,
23 TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:14
24 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious 1:18
25 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education – Nippo 1:19
26 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team 1:26
27 MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers 1:41
28 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:46
29 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe ,,
30 TEJADA Harold Astana – Premier Tech ,,
31 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 2:02
32 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 2:07
33 KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange 2:15
34 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM 2:38
35 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal ,,
36 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education – Nippo ,,
37 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team 4:21
38 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates 5:12
39 STORER Michael Team DSM 5:55
40 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 6:30
41 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma 7:12
42 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 7:14
43 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – Victorious 8:45
44 BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation 10:27
45 LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
46 GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama – FDJ 12:57
47 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team 14:37
48 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team ,,
49 ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM ,,
50 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
51 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
52 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek – Segafredo ,,
53 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa ,,
54 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
55 WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team ,,
56 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
57 HERMANS Quinten Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
58 RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa ,,
59 KNOX James Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
60 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix ,,
61 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
62 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana – Premier Tech ,,
63 NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange ,,
64 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo ,,
65 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech ,,
66 PETILLI Simone Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
67 HIRT Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
68 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 16:29
69 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education – Nippo 18:42
70 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange ,,
71 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers 18:52
72 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education – Nippo ,,
73 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
74 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
75 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 19:18
76 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates ,,
77 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
78 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
79 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 19:36
80 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech ,,
81 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 20:20
82 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
83 SEIGLE Romain Groupama – FDJ ,,
84 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
85 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM ,,
86 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
87 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
88 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education – Nippo ,,
89 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ 21:08
90 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21:47
91 AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
92 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
93 ARNDT Nikias Team DSM ,,
94 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
95 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix 22:06
96 BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana – Premier Tech ,,
97 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team ,,
98 DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa ,,
99 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 24:49
100 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
101 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama – FDJ ,,
102 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA – hansgrohe ,,
103 VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
104 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA – hansgrohe ,,
105 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
106 HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange ,,
107 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
108 VALLS Rafael Bahrain – Victorious ,,
109 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal ,,
110 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
111 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana – Premier Tech ,,
112 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
113 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team ,,
114 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Victorious ,,
115 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
116 VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
117 PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
118 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
119 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team ,,
120 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
121 LEYSEN Senne Alpecin-Fenix ,,
122 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix ,,
123 KREDER Wesley Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
124 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama – FDJ ,,
125 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa ,,
126 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech ,,
127 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
128 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange ,,
129 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek – Segafredo ,,
130 CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
131 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
132 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa ,,
133 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo ,,
134 KANTER Max Team DSM ,,
135 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education – Nippo ,,
136 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
137 DENZ Nico Team DSM 26:04
138 BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
139 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation 27:32
140 MINALI Riccardo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
141 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team ,,
142 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
143 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
144 DE KORT Koen Trek – Segafredo ,,
145 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
146 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team ,,
147 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal ,,
148 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal ,,
149 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
150 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
151 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
152 ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
153 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek – Segafredo ,,
154 TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
155 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
156 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
157 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
158 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
159 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal ,,
160 SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
161 WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
162 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Victorious ,,
163 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa ,,
164 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
165 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix ,,
166 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
167 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix ,,
168 VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
169 TORRES Albert Movistar Team ,,
170 BODNAR Maciej BORA – hansgrohe ,,
171 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin-Fenix ,,
172 DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
173 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 27:45
174 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal ,,
175 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates 27:48
176 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates ,,
177 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates ,,
178 MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange ,,
DNF BELLETTI Manuel EOLO-Kometa –
DNS BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team –
DNS SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers –
DNS DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE-Team Emirates –

Geral:

1 4 ?3 VALTER Attila Groupama – FDJ 20 22:17:06
2 7 ?5 EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11
3 10 ?7 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:16
4 6 ?2 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech 0:24
5 2 ?3 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix 0:25
6 9 ?3 CARTHY Hugh EF Education – Nippo 0:38
7 11 ?4 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Victorious 0:39
8 16 ?8 CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo 0:41
9 19 ?10 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 0:47
10 14 ?4 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange 0:49
11 12 ?1 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 0:55
12 20 ?8 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers 1:06
13 23 ?10 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 1:14
14 17 ?3 BARDET Romain Team DSM ,,
15 13 ?2 TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:32
16 26 ?10 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 1:40
17 22 ?5 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo 1:43
18 28 ?10 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma 1:53
19 21 ?2 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious 2:01
20 27 ?7 SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange ,,
21 15 ?6 MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers 2:03
22 36 ?14 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious 2:17
23 31 ?8 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education – Nippo 3:06
24 29 ?5 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck – Quick Step 3:09
25 24 ?1 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM 3:29
26 34 ?8 TEJADA Harold Astana – Premier Tech 4:13
27 35 ?8 KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange 4:44
28 38 ?10 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step 4:49
29 45 ?16 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa 6:50
30 32 ?2 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates 7:06
31 30 ?1 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 8:55
32 53 ?21 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education – Nippo 10:17
33 37 ?4 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma 10:55
34 47 ?13 STORER Michael Team DSM 12:49
35 62 ?27 RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team 12:52
36 59 ?23 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe 13:08
37 3 ?34 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 13:56
38 76 ?38 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team 14:30
39 68 ?29 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 14:32
40 60 ?20 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team 15:45
41 44 ?3 BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation 16:04
42 33 ?9 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo 16:34
43 57 ?14 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17:18
44 51 ?7 LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 17:49
45 39 ?6 HIRT Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 18:57
46 8 ?38 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education – Nippo 19:00
47 41 ?6 KNOX James Deceuninck – Quick Step 19:31
48 42 ?6 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa 19:44
49 5 ?44 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 20:06
50 61 ?11 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – Victorious 20:15
51 18 ?33 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS 20:56
52 46 ?6 NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange ,,
53 90 ?37 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 21:46
54 49 ?5 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck – Quick Step 21:56
55 52 ?3 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana – Premier Tech 22:03
56 54 ?2 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 22:46
57 25 ?32 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 22:58
58 1 ?57 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation 23:20
59 55 ?4 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek – Segafredo 23:24
60 40 ?20 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 24:52
61 58 ?3 ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM 25:47
62 63 ?1 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step 26:24
63 65 ?2 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA – hansgrohe 26:49
64 50 ?14 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech 26:55
65 69 ?4 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team 27:09
66 70 ?4 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS 27:15
67 72 ?5 WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team 27:16
68 78 ?10 RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa 27:50
69 43 ?26 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech 30:18
70 66 ?4 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange 31:01
71 84 ?13 HERMANS Quinten Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 31:28
72 74 ?2 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 31:42
73 71 ?2 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates 31:57
74 75 ?1 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 32:11
75 77 ?2 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 33:29
76 56 ?20 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange 34:50
77 81 ?4 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM 35:08
78 115 ?37 GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama – FDJ 35:32
79 85 ?6 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers 35:46
80 89 ?9 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 36:05
81 99 ?18 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech 36:28
82 82 – CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 36:48
83 64 ?19 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 36:56
84 114 ?30 PETILLI Simone Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 37:08
85 67 ?18 CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS 37:10
86 73 ?13 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix 37:39
87 86 ?1 DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa 39:22
88 93 ?5 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 39:31
89 94 ?5 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers 39:41
90 88 ?2 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ 40:27
91 79 ?12 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Victorious 41:04
92 105 ?13 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 41:38
93 118 ?25 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education – Nippo 41:46
94 176 ?82 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal 42:25
95 96 ?1 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 42:45
96 87 ?9 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama – FDJ 42:57
97 83 ?14 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 42:59
98 103 ?5 ARNDT Nikias Team DSM 43:29
99 119 ?20 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education – Nippo ,,
100 110 ?10 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 44:02
101 92 ?9 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates 44:39
102 95 ?7 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA – hansgrohe 45:42
103 125 ?22 SEIGLE Romain Groupama – FDJ 45:49
104 98 ?6 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 46:07
105 100 ?5 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team 46:25
106 101 ?5 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 46:26
107 104 ?3 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa 46:50
108 108 – VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 46:54
109 109 – OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal 47:00
110 112 ?2 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana – Premier Tech 47:09
111 113 ?2 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 47:19
112 91 ?21 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 47:21
113 116 ?3 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa 47:25
114 117 ?3 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team 47:38
115 120 ?5 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek – Segafredo 48:19
116 97 ?19 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 48:35
117 124 ?7 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 49:09
118 102 ?16 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates 49:29
119 107 ?12 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation 49:36
120 106 ?14 SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
121 111 ?10 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 49:49
122 121 ?1 BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 49:59
123 134 ?11 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma 50:08
124 131 ?7 AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma 51:28
125 171 ?46 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix 51:40
126 123 ?3 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal 51:43
127 128 ?1 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Victorious 51:47
128 122 ?6 MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange 51:52
129 127 ?2 DENZ Nico Team DSM 52:40
130 129 ?1 VALLS Rafael Bahrain – Victorious 53:29
131 137 ?6 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma 56:11
132 138 ?6 PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 56:23
133 139 ?6 KANTER Max Team DSM 56:27
134 154 ?20 BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana – Premier Tech 56:40
135 142 ?7 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA – hansgrohe 56:53
136 143 ?7 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo 57:04
137 130 ?7 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 57:05
138 145 ?7 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck – Quick Step 57:15
139 133 ?6 ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 57:24
140 132 ?8 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 57:33
141 148 ?7 HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange 57:55
142 165 ?23 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix 58:26
143 135 ?8 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS 58:40
144 150 ?6 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS 58:41
145 151 ?6 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 58:49
146 136 ?10 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates 59:04
147 140 ?7 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team 59:18
148 141 ?7 WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS 59:21
149 156 ?7 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama – FDJ 59:47
150 144 ?6 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team 59:48
151 157 ?6 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 59:59
152 146 ?6 DE KORT Koen Trek – Segafredo 1:00:08
153 147 ?6 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 1:00:10
154 178 ?24 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 1:00:27
155 161 ?6 LEYSEN Senne Alpecin-Fenix 1:00:34
156 149 ?7 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin-Fenix 1:00:45
157 163 ?6 VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:01:00
158 166 ?8 KREDER Wesley Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:01:13
159 169 ?10 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education – Nippo 1:01:47
160 152 ?8 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation 1:01:55
161 153 ?8 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation 1:02:00
162 155 ?7 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:02:23
163 158 ?5 BODNAR Maciej BORA – hansgrohe 1:03:02
164 159 ?5 DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma 1:03:06
165 160 ?5 TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 1:03:07
166 162 ?4 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix 1:03:22
167 164 ?3 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma 1:03:47
168 167 ?1 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 1:03:57
169 168 ?1 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix 1:04:17
170 170 – RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates 1:04:49
171 172 ?1 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek – Segafredo 1:04:57
172 173 ?1 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa 1:05:12
173 174 ?1 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal 1:05:13
174 175 ?1 TORRES Albert Movistar Team 1:05:54
175 177 ?2 MINALI Riccardo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:07:37
176 180 ?4 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 1:11:17
177 181 ?4 VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:11:57
178 182 ?4 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 1:13:48