Giro: Classificações

Etapa:

1 DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE-Team Emirates 100 80 4:58:38
2 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation 40 50 0:13
3 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 20 35 0:27
4 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix 12 25 0:29
5 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Victorious 4 18 ,,
6 VALTER Attila Groupama – FDJ 15 0:44
7 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 12 0:49
8 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 10 0:57
9 TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 8 1:33
10 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange 6 1:36
11 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 5 1:37
12 CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo 4 ,,
13 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech 3 ,,
14 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – Victorious 2 ,,
15 CARTHY Hugh EF Education – Nippo 1 ,,
16 EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:48
17 BARDET Romain Team DSM ,,
18 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange ,,
19 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
20 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
21 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education – Nippo ,,
22 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Victorious ,,
23 MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers 2:05
24 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team ,,
25 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS 2:11
26 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
27 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo ,,
28 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,
29 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM ,,
30 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers ,,
31 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
32 SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange ,,
33 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious ,,
34 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:51
35 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious ,,
36 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo ,,
37 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma 3:06
38 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
39 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education – Nippo ,,
40 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates 3:31
41 TEJADA Harold Astana – Premier Tech 3:52
42 KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange ,,
43 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA – hansgrohe 4:07
44 DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa ,,
45 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma 5:02
46 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
47 HIRT Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 5:20
48 KNOX James Deceuninck – Quick Step 5:58
49 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
50 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech ,,
51 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
52 NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange ,,
53 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
54 STORER Michael Team DSM ,,
55 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa ,,
56 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa 6:12
57 BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation 6:59
58 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – Victorious 7:56
59 LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8:24
60 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck – Quick Step 8:52
61 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange ,,
62 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek – Segafredo ,,
63 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana – Premier Tech ,,
64 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech ,,
65 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
66 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education – Nippo ,,
67 BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team 9:16
68 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team ,,
69 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team 12:22
70 RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team ,,
71 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
72 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
73 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA – hansgrohe 12:36
74 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe ,,
75 ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM ,,
76 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education – Nippo 13:55
77 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix ,,
78 SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
79 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
80 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM ,,
81 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team ,,
82 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates ,,
83 WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team ,,
84 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana – Premier Tech ,,
85 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
86 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ ,,
87 PETILLI Simone Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
88 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
89 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
90 DENZ Nico Team DSM ,,
91 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
92 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
93 GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama – FDJ ,,
94 SEIGLE Romain Groupama – FDJ ,,
95 RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa ,,
96 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek – Segafredo ,,
97 CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
98 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
99 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team ,,
100 VALLS Rafael Bahrain – Victorious 15:08
101 HERMANS Quinten Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 18:07
102 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama – FDJ 18:29
103 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 20:36
104 DE KORT Koen Trek – Segafredo ,,
105 HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange ,,
106 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
107 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers ,,
108 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ ,,
109 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
110 AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
111 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
112 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
113 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education – Nippo ,,
114 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal ,,
115 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 21:08
116 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates 21:25
117 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 23:06
118 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
119 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team ,,
120 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal ,,
121 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
122 PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
123 VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
124 TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
125 BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
126 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama – FDJ ,,
127 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
128 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
129 ARNDT Nikias Team DSM ,,
130 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA – hansgrohe ,,
131 WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
132 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
133 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
134 LEYSEN Senne Alpecin-Fenix ,,
135 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
136 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
137 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates ,,
138 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team ,,
139 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa ,,
140 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
141 DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
142 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
143 BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
144 BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana – Premier Tech ,,
145 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
146 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team ,,
147 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team ,,
148 KANTER Max Team DSM ,,
149 DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
150 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
151 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal ,,
152 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education – Nippo ,,
153 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo ,,
154 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa ,,
155 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal ,,
156 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
157 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech ,,
158 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Victorious ,,
159 KREDER Wesley Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
160 VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
161 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix ,,
162 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix ,,
163 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates ,,
164 BODNAR Maciej BORA – hansgrohe ,,
165 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
166 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix ,,
167 MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange ,,
168 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin-Fenix 24:35
169 TORRES Albert Movistar Team 24:48
170 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 25:42
171 ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè ,,
172 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa 26:53
173 BELLETTI Manuel EOLO-Kometa ,,
174 MINALI Riccardo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
175 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates 27:53
176 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix 28:10
177 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 29:00
178 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek – Segafredo ,,
179 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 30:48
180 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal ,,
181 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 30:56
182 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
183 VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,

Geral:

1 12 ?11 DE MARCHI Alessandro Israel Start-Up Nation 20 13:50:44
2 90 ?88 DOMBROWSKI Joe UAE-Team Emirates 0:22
3 61 ?58 VERVAEKE Louis Alpecin-Fenix 0:42
4 11 ?7 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 0:48
5 64 ?59 VALTER Attila Groupama – FDJ 1:00
6 82 ?76 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:15
7 7 – VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech 1:24
8 3 ?5 EVENEPOEL Remco Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:28
9 8 ?1 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education – Nippo 1:37
10 25 ?15 CARTHY Hugh EF Education – Nippo 1:38
11 30 ?19 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 1:39
12 17 ?5 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – Victorious 1:43
13 19 ?6 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 1:44
14 69 ?55 TAARAMÄE Rein Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:47
15 53 ?38 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – Victorious 1:49
16 27 ?11 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange ,,
17 6 ?11 MOSCON Gianni INEOS Grenadiers 1:51
18 72 ?54 CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo 1:56
19 62 ?43 BARDET Romain Team DSM 2:03
20 14 ?6 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS 2:05
21 73 ?52 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 2:08
22 21 ?1 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,
23 22 ?1 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe INEOS Grenadiers 2:10
24 26 ?2 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious 2:12
25 36 ?11 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo 2:15
26 41 ?15 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 2:16
27 49 ?22 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM 2:20
28 65 ?37 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 2:21
29 71 ?42 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 2:29
30 77 ?47 SCHULTZ Nick Team BikeExchange 2:33
31 2 ?29 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma 2:42
32 29 ?3 MASNADA Fausto Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:52
33 40 ?7 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious 2:55
34 37 ?3 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 3:10
35 51 ?16 GUERREIRO Ruben EF Education – Nippo 3:16
36 10 ?26 ULISSI Diego UAE-Team Emirates 3:23
37 93 ?56 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo 3:26
38 38 – TEJADA Harold Astana – Premier Tech 3:56
39 44 ?5 KANGERT Tanel Team BikeExchange 3:58
40 52 ?12 BOUWMAN Koen Team Jumbo-Visma 5:12
41 56 ?15 NARVÁEZ Jhonatan INEOS Grenadiers 5:15
42 4 ?38 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step 5:38
43 87 ?44 HIRT Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 5:49
44 34 ?10 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 6:01
45 74 ?29 STORER Michael Team DSM 6:19
46 81 ?35 KNOX James Deceuninck – Quick Step 6:23
47 95 ?48 GAVAZZI Francesco EOLO-Kometa 6:36
48 102 ?54 NIEVE Mikel Team BikeExchange 6:45
49 110 ?61 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech 6:58
50 46 ?4 BEVIN Patrick Israel Start-Up Nation 7:06
51 107 ?56 FORTUNATO Lorenzo EOLO-Kometa 7:07
52 28 ?24 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – Victorious 7:57
53 9 ?44 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 8:42
54 18 ?36 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Deceuninck – Quick Step 8:48
55 20 ?35 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech ,,
56 84 ?28 LAFAY Victor Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 8:51
57 32 ?25 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana – Premier Tech 8:55
58 67 ?9 CAICEDO Jonathan Klever EF Education – Nippo 9:08
59 68 ?9 SCOTSON Callum Team BikeExchange ,,
60 97 ?37 BRAMBILLA Gianluca Trek – Segafredo 9:33
61 76 ?15 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 9:38
62 115 ?53 SERRY Pieter Deceuninck – Quick Step 9:41
63 119 ?56 TRATNIK Jan Bahrain – Victorious 9:56
64 125 ?61 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team BikeExchange 11:14
65 33 ?32 ROCHE Nicolas Team DSM 12:39
66 63 ?3 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe 12:51
67 89 ?22 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team 12:53
68 104 ?36 RUBIO Einer Augusto Movistar Team 13:11
69 5 ?64 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 13:36
70 120 ?50 GROßSCHARTNER Felix BORA – hansgrohe 13:41
71 16 ?55 CAMPENAERTS Victor Team Qhubeka ASSOS 13:50
72 39 ?33 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 13:59
73 45 ?28 GALLOPIN Tony AG2R Citroën Team 14:01
74 55 ?19 FRANKINY Kilian Team Qhubeka ASSOS 14:07
75 59 ?16 COVI Alessandro UAE-Team Emirates 14:08
76 60 ?16 WARBASSE Larry AG2R Citroën Team ,,
77 162 ?85 FIORELLI Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 14:12
78 70 ?8 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM 14:13
79 78 ?1 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Fenix 14:19
80 79 ?1 RAVANELLI Simone Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
81 83 ?2 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 14:22
82 94 ?12 PEDRERO Antonio Movistar Team 14:33
83 100 ?17 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 14:38
84 101 ?17 RAVASI Edward EOLO-Kometa 14:42
85 105 ?20 CEPEDA Jefferson Alexander Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 14:46
86 108 ?22 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 14:52
87 57 ?30 HERMANS Quinten Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 18:20
88 176 ?88 DINA Márton EOLO-Kometa 18:45
89 136 ?47 BIDARD François AG2R Citroën Team 19:20
90 111 ?21 BADILATTI Matteo Groupama – FDJ 19:37
91 1 ?90 GANNA Filippo INEOS Grenadiers 20:28
92 31 ?61 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Education – Nippo 20:38
93 47 ?46 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal 20:44
94 54 ?40 VAN DEN BERG Lars Groupama – FDJ 20:48
95 58 ?37 PUCCIO Salvatore INEOS Grenadiers 20:49
96 88 ?8 CARBONI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 21:05
97 91 ?6 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 21:09
98 99 ?1 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 21:18
99 15 ?84 CONTI Valerio UAE-Team Emirates 21:19
100 127 ?27 ALEOTTI Giovanni BORA – hansgrohe 22:22
101 137 ?36 ZANA Filippo Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 22:27
102 112 ?10 ROCHAS Rémy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22:32
103 113 ?10 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 22:47
104 13 ?91 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech 23:00
105 23 ?82 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team 23:05
106 24 ?82 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 23:06
107 35 ?72 GAVIRIA Fernando UAE-Team Emirates 23:10
108 42 ?66 ARNDT Nikias Team DSM 23:11
109 43 ?66 MEYER Cameron Team BikeExchange ,,
110 48 ?62 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément AG2R Citroën Team 23:15
111 66 ?45 ARASHIRO Yukiya Bahrain – Victorious 23:22
112 80 ?32 CHRISTIAN Mark EOLO-Kometa 23:30
113 123 ?10 SCHMID Mauro Team Qhubeka ASSOS 23:33
114 85 ?29 CIMOLAI Davide Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
115 86 ?29 VAN DER HOORN Taco Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 23:34
116 92 ?24 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal 23:40
117 96 ?21 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 23:44
118 152 ?34 VENCHIARUTTI Nicola Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 23:46
119 98 ?21 PELLAUD Simon Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 23:47
120 128 ?8 PRONSKIY Vadim Astana – Premier Tech 23:49
121 134 ?13 GHEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Trek – Segafredo 23:56
122 106 ?16 BATTAGLIN Enrico Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 23:59
123 138 ?15 PETILLI Simone Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 24:00
124 141 ?17 GUGLIELMI Simon Groupama – FDJ 24:04
125 109 ?16 ALBANESE Vincenzo EOLO-Kometa 24:05
126 147 ?21 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Education – Nippo 24:33
127 130 ?3 VALLS Rafael Bahrain – Victorious 25:04
128 114 ?14 BERHANE Natnael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 25:24
129 103 ?26 ZOCCARATO Samuele Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 26:30
130 156 ?26 SEIGLE Romain Groupama – FDJ 26:58
131 171 ?40 DENZ Nico Team DSM 28:05
132 116 ?16 AFFINI Edoardo Team Jumbo-Visma 29:41
133 50 ?83 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 31:06
134 75 ?59 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 31:17
135 117 ?18 GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R Citroën Team 32:16
136 118 ?18 VAN EMDEN Jos Team Jumbo-Visma 32:19
137 121 ?16 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo 32:41
138 122 ?16 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS 32:43
139 124 ?15 MOLANO Juan Sebastián UAE-Team Emirates 32:45
140 126 ?14 MARTENS Paul Team Jumbo-Visma 32:51
141 131 ?10 PONOMAR Andrii Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 33:03
142 132 ?10 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 33:04
143 133 ?10 KANTER Max Team DSM 33:07
144 140 ?4 NAESEN Lawrence AG2R Citroën Team 33:15
145 142 ?3 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Team Qhubeka ASSOS 33:17
146 144 ?2 WALSCHEID Max Team Qhubeka ASSOS 33:18
147 145 ?2 BENEDETTI Cesare BORA – hansgrohe 33:33
148 149 ?1 KEISSE Iljo Deceuninck – Quick Step 33:55
149 161 ?12 DE KORT Koen Trek – Segafredo 34:05
150 151 ?1 GABBURO Davide Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 34:29
151 168 ?17 HEPBURN Michael Team BikeExchange 34:35
152 139 ?13 KRIEGER Alexander Alpecin-Fenix 34:42
153 153 – BRÄNDLE Matthias Israel Start-Up Nation 35:52
154 154 – DOWSETT Alex Israel Start-Up Nation 35:57
155 155 – BATTISTELLA Samuele Astana – Premier Tech 36:03
156 157 ?1 RIESEBEEK Oscar Alpecin-Fenix 36:12
157 158 ?1 GOOSSENS Kobe Lotto Soudal 36:20
158 159 ?1 WI?NIOWSKI ?ukasz Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
159 160 ?1 DUCHESNE Antoine Groupama – FDJ 36:27
160 150 ?10 SABATINI Fabio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 36:39
161 163 ?2 VISCONTI Giovanni Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 36:57
162 164 ?2 BODNAR Maciej BORA – hansgrohe 36:59
163 166 ?3 DEKKER David Team Jumbo-Visma 37:03
164 167 ?3 TAGLIANI Filippo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 37:04
165 143 ?22 RIVI Samuele EOLO-Kometa 37:05
166 169 ?3 VAN DEN BERG Julius EF Education – Nippo 37:10
167 170 ?3 LEYSEN Senne Alpecin-Fenix 37:14
168 172 ?4 MERLIER Tim Alpecin-Fenix 37:19
169 173 ?4 JANSSENS Jimmy Alpecin-Fenix 37:29
170 174 ?4 MARCZY?SKI Tomasz Lotto Soudal 37:33
171 177 ?6 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jumbo-Visma 37:44
172 179 ?7 KREDER Wesley Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 37:53
173 180 ?7 MARENGO Umberto Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè 37:54
174 135 ?39 DE BONDT Dries Alpecin-Fenix 38:14
175 146 ?29 RICHEZE Maximiliano UAE-Team Emirates 38:30
176 129 ?47 MOSCHETTI Matteo Trek – Segafredo 38:54
177 148 ?29 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 39:45
178 183 ?5 TORRES Albert Movistar Team 39:51
179 178 ?1 MINALI Riccardo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 41:34
180 181 ?1 BELLETTI Manuel EOLO-Kometa 41:50
181 165 ?16 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 44:43
182 175 ?7 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 45:24
183 182 ?1 VIVIANI Attilio Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 45:54