Classificações

Classificações de hoje:

Tirreno Adriático – etapa:

1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix 60 50 5:24:18
2 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 25 30 ,,
3 BALLERINI Davide Deceuninck – Quick Step 10 18 ,,
4 HIGUITA Sergio EF Education – Nippo 13 ,,
5 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team 10 ,,
6 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 7 ,,
7 GARCÍA CORTINA Iván Movistar Team 4 ,,
8 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 3 ,,
9 SERRANO Gonzalo Movistar Team 2 ,,
10 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 1 ,,
11 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech ,,
12 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie ,,
13 STANNARD Robert Team BikeExchange ,,
14 GENIETS Kevin Groupama – FDJ ,,
15 ŠTYBAR Zden?k Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
16 PASQUALON Andrea Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
17 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
18 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
19 KONRAD Patrick BORA – hansgrohe ,,
20 CANOLA Marco Gazprom – RusVelo ,,
21 SIMON Julien Team Total Direct Energie ,,
22 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo ,,
23 BARDET Romain Team DSM ,,
24 OLIVEIRA Ivo UAE-Team Emirates ,,
25 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
26 GOGL Michael Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
27 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana – Premier Tech ,,
28 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – Victorious ,,
29 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious ,,
30 ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
31 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
32 WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal ,,
33 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
34 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
35 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
36 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
37 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
38 KREUZIGER Roman Gazprom – RusVelo ,,
39 KANTER Max Team DSM ,,
40 DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Total Direct Energie ,,
41 ROPERO Alejandro EOLO-Kometa ,,
42 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Team Total Direct Energie ,,
43 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec ,,
44 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team ,,
45 BAKELANTS Jan Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
46 BURGHARDT Marcus BORA – hansgrohe ,,
47 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo ,,
48 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:18
49 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 0:19
50 VAN DER SANDE Tosh Lotto Soudal 0:20

Geral:

1 1 – VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 10 14:01:47
2 3 ?1 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Fenix 0:04
3 2 ?1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:10
4 5 ?1 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – Victorious 0:19
5 9 ?4 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:20
6 7 ?1 STANNARD Robert Team BikeExchange ,,
7 8 ?1 ALMEIDA João Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
8 12 ?4 HIGUITA Sergio EF Education – Nippo ,,
9 16 ?7 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
10 14 ?4 KONRAD Patrick BORA – hansgrohe ,,
11 17 ?6 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
12 20 ?8 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – Victorious ,,
13 23 ?10 NIBALI Vincenzo Trek – Segafredo ,,
14 27 ?13 VAN AVERMAET Greg AG2R Citroën Team ,,
15 25 ?10 WELLENS Tim Lotto Soudal ,,
16 26 ?10 POZZOVIVO Domenico Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
17 30 ?13 FUGLSANG Jakob Astana – Premier Tech ,,
18 31 ?13 BARDET Romain Team DSM ,,
19 33 ?14 ROTA Lorenzo Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
20 34 ?14 GOGL Michael Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
21 36 ?15 FOSS Tobias Team Jumbo-Visma 0:31
22 37 ?15 DE LA PARTE Víctor Team Total Direct Energie ,,
23 38 ?15 ROPERO Alejandro EOLO-Kometa ,,
24 39 ?15 CARR Simon EF Education – Nippo ,,
25 41 ?16 SERRANO Gonzalo Movistar Team 0:36
26 4 ?22 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 0:37
27 15 ?12 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:38
28 13 ?15 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers 0:39
29 42 ?13 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
30 32 ?2 FABBRO Matteo BORA – hansgrohe 0:40
31 43 ?12 VILLELLA Davide Movistar Team 0:48
32 45 ?13 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 0:52
33 46 ?13 RODRÍGUEZ Cristián Team Total Direct Energie ,,
34 49 ?15 KREUZIGER Roman Gazprom – RusVelo 0:54
35 22 ?13 CICCONE Giulio Trek – Segafredo 0:58
36 52 ?16 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 1:00
37 53 ?16 FELLINE Fabio Astana – Premier Tech 1:02
38 55 ?17 ŠTYBAR Zden?k Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
39 29 ?10 VLIEGEN Loïc Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 1:16
40 50 ?10 HAMILTON Chris Team DSM 1:20
41 40 ?1 BOUCHARD Geoffrey AG2R Citroën Team 1:24
42 19 ?23 TESFATSION Natnael Androni Giocattoli – Sidermec 1:28
43 48 ?5 THOMAS Benjamin Groupama – FDJ 1:46
44 21 ?23 CLARKE Simon Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:49
45 10 ?35 ARANBURU Alex Astana – Premier Tech 1:57
46 59 ?13 SCHÄR Michael AG2R Citroën Team 2:02
47 57 ?10 ZAKARIN Ilnur Gazprom – RusVelo 2:05
48 58 ?10 YATES Simon Team BikeExchange 2:09
49 60 ?11 HOULE Hugo Astana – Premier Tech 2:34
50 6 ?44 VENDRAME Andrea AG2R Citroën Team 2:40

PARIS – NICE – Etapa:

1 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 60 50 4:40:22
2 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 25 30 ,,
3 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange 10 18 ,,
4 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Victorious 13 ,,
5 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team 10 ,,
6 HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange 7 ,,
7 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels p/b KTM 4 ,,
8 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels p/b KTM 3 ,,
9 HENAO Sergio Team Qhubeka ASSOS 2 ,,
10 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 1 ,,
11 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana – Premier Tech ,,
12 GODON Dorian AG2R Citroën Team ,,
13 LATOUR Pierre Team Total Direct Energie ,,
14 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
15 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
16 O’CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team ,,
17 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
18 BENOOT Tiesj Team DSM ,,
19 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
20 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Fenix ,,
21 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team ,,
22 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech ,,
23 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
24 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
25 HAIG Jack Bahrain – Victorious ,,
26 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal ,,
27 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
28 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech ,,
29 JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team ,,
30 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM ,,
31 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
32 CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
33 EIKING Odd Christian Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux ,,
34 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo ,,
35 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
36 POWLESS Neilson EF Education – Nippo ,,
37 COSTA Rui UAE-Team Emirates ,,
38 ARU Fabio Team Qhubeka ASSOS ,,
39 NIZZOLO Giacomo Team Qhubeka ASSOS 0:11
40 VANMARCKE Sep Israel Start-Up Nation 0:12
41 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 0:24
42 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious 0:27
43 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 0:40
44 TRENTIN Matteo UAE-Team Emirates ,,
45 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 0:45
46 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal 0:47
47 SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin-Fenix 0:49
48 OOMEN Sam Team Jumbo-Visma 0:54
49 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
50 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Groupama – FDJ ,,

Geral:

1 1 – ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 10 23:22:53
2 2 – SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 0:41
3 4 ?1 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana – Premier Tech 0:50
4 5 ?1 VLASOV Aleksandr Astana – Premier Tech 0:51
5 6 ?1 JORGENSON Matteo Movistar Team 1:08
6 7 ?1 BENOOT Tiesj Team DSM 1:14
7 8 ?1 HAMILTON Lucas Team BikeExchange 1:16
8 9 ?1 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana – Premier Tech 1:21
9 10 ?1 LATOUR Pierre Team Total Direct Energie ,,
10 11 ?1 PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien AG2R Citroën Team 1:23
11 12 ?1 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 1:25
12 13 ?1 HAIG Jack Bahrain – Victorious ,,
13 14 ?1 KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team Jumbo-Visma 1:30
14 15 ?1 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:41
15 16 ?1 O’CONNOR Ben AG2R Citroën Team 1:46
16 17 ?1 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:47
17 18 ?1 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
18 19 ?1 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1:53
19 21 ?2 HENAO Sergio Team Qhubeka ASSOS 1:54
20 22 ?2 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 1:55
21 23 ?2 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Soudal 2:01
22 24 ?2 CATTANEO Mattia Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
23 25 ?2 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels p/b KTM 2:05
24 26 ?2 HINDLEY Jai Team DSM 2:12
25 27 ?2 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 2:13
26 28 ?2 TEUNS Dylan Bahrain – Victorious 2:14
27 20 ?7 MÄDER Gino Bahrain – Victorious 2:21
28 30 ?2 MATTHEWS Michael Team BikeExchange 2:27
29 29 – POWLESS Neilson EF Education – Nippo 2:30
30 32 ?2 ARU Fabio Team Qhubeka ASSOS 2:37
31 33 ?2 COSTA Rui UAE-Team Emirates 2:43
32 34 ?2 JUNGELS Bob AG2R Citroën Team 2:49
33 35 ?2 BERNARD Julien Trek – Segafredo 4:01
34 38 ?4 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
35 36 ?1 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 4:07
36 31 ?5 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 6:02
37 42 ?5 ARCAS Jorge Movistar Team 7:02
38 43 ?5 NAESEN Oliver AG2R Citroën Team 8:11
39 45 ?6 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers 8:44
40 48 ?8 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 8:49
41 55 ?14 GODON Dorian AG2R Citroën Team 8:59
42 49 ?7 OOMEN Sam Team Jumbo-Visma 9:10
43 41 ?2 EL FARES Julien EF Education – Nippo 9:13
44 54 ?10 OLDANI Stefano Lotto Soudal 9:41
45 57 ?12 TRENTIN Matteo UAE-Team Emirates 9:43
46 60 ?14 EIKING Odd Christian Intermarché – Wanty – Gobert Matériaux 9:53
47 58 ?11 SÉNÉCHAL Florian Deceuninck – Quick Step 10:19
48 67 ?19 MOSCA Jacopo Trek – Segafredo 11:03
49 62 ?13 SBARAGLI Kristian Alpecin-Fenix 11:12
50 46 ?4 SOBRERO Matteo Astana – Premier Tech 11:18