Tour – classificações

Etapa:

 HIRSCHI Marc   Team Sunweb 120 100 5:08:49

2 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 50 70 0:47
3 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 25 50 0:52
4 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 15 40 ,,
5 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 5 32 ,,
6 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 26 ,,
7 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 22 ,,
8 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 18 ,,
9 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 14 0:56
10 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 10 ,,
11 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 8 1:48
12 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 6 2:05
13 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 4 2:30
14 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 2 ,,
15 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 1 ,,
16 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
17 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
18 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale ,,
19 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
20 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
21 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
22 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
23 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers ,,
24 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
25 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
26 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates ,,
27 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
28 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
29 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
30 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
31 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
32 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
33 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team ,,
34 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
35 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott ,,
36 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ ,,
37 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
38 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team ,,
39 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
40 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
41 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
42 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren ,,
43 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
44 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
45 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates ,,
46 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
47 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
48 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
49 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
50 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling ,,
51 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
52 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie ,,
53 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling ,,
54 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren ,,
55 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
56 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
57 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team ,,
58 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
59 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
60 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
61 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott ,,
62 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team ,,
63 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team ,,
64 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale ,,
65 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
66 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
67 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
68 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
69 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
70 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
71 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 2:49
72 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 2:53
73 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 3:20
74 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 3:22
75 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 3:43
76 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 3:50
77 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 6:05
78 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 8:50
79 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
80 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team ,,
81 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott ,,
82 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 9:37
83 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
84 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 11:09
85 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 12:58
86 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
87 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 13:38
88 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
89 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie ,,
90 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates ,,
91 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
92 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team ,,
93 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
94 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
95 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
96 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
97 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
98 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
99 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale ,,
100 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
101 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
102 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
103 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
104 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
105 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling ,,
106 HIRT Jan CCC Team ,,
107 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 13:43
108 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren 16:14
109 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
110 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
111 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie ,,
112 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
113 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,,
114 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
115 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
116 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
117 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 16:49
118 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 19:57
119 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
120 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
121 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
122 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
123 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates ,,
124 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
125 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
126 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
127 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
128 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie ,,
129 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
130 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb ,,
131 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie ,,
132 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
133 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
134 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
135 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
136 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
137 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
138 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo ,,
139 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 25:46
140 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling ,,
141 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 26:25
142 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo ,,
143 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal ,,
144 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
145 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
146 BOL Cees Team Sunweb ,,
147 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
148 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale ,,
149 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
150 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
151 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
152 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal ,,
153 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers ,,
154 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
155 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team ,,
156 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
157 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie ,,
158 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo ,,
159 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe ,,
160 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,

Geral:

1 1 – ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 25 51:26:43
2 2 – BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:21
3 3 – MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:28
4 4 – BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 0:30
5 5 – QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 0:32
6 6 – URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
7 7 – POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:44
8 8 – YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 1:02
9 9 – LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team 1:15
10 10 – LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren 1:42
11 11 – PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo 1:53
12 12 – MAS Enric Movistar Team 2:02
13 13 – MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 2:31
14 14 – DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma 3:22
15 15 – CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 3:42
16 16 – CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
17 17 – VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 3:43
18 19 ?1 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott 12:13
19 18 ?1 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 13:15
20 21 ?1 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 18:57
21 22 ?1 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 23:51
22 20 ?2 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 26:43
23 23 – CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 31:25
24 24 – KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 32:01
25 25 – PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 33:57
26 26 – IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 36:04
27 28 ?1 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 38:47
28 31 ?3 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 40:08
29 30 ?1 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 40:49
30 35 ?5 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 46:08
31 33 ?2 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 47:09
32 34 ?2 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 47:46
33 36 ?3 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 52:12
34 38 ?4 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 52:41
35 41 ?6 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 54:17
36 43 ?7 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 55:38
37 44 ?7 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 55:44
38 45 ?7 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 55:52
39 47 ?8 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 58:24
40 46 ?6 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 59:35
41 27 ?14 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 1:00:00
42 51 ?9 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 1:02:18
43 29 ?14 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 1:02:21
44 49 ?5 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 1:02:28
45 52 ?7 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 1:02:49
46 37 ?9 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 1:03:41
47 50 ?3 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ 1:03:51
48 55 ?7 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 1:04:15
49 56 ?7 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 1:05:41
50 54 ?4 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 1:07:03
51 59 ?8 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:07:37
52 58 ?6 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 1:08:09
53 60 ?7 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ 1:10:28
54 40 ?14 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 1:10:36
55 48 ?7 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:10:56
56 62 ?6 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 1:13:51
57 63 ?6 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 1:15:37
58 64 ?6 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 1:15:57
59 39 ?20 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 1:16:45
60 65 ?5 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 1:17:39
61 57 ?4 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 1:18:43
62 42 ?20 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 1:19:04
63 69 ?6 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 1:22:03
64 72 ?8 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:23:51
65 53 ?12 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe 1:24:09
66 61 ?5 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1:26:59
67 66 ?1 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 1:27:55
68 73 ?5 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo 1:28:39
69 74 ?5 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:28:41
70 75 ?5 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 1:29:54
71 67 ?4 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 1:32:44
72 71 ?1 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 1:33:44
73 70 ?3 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 1:36:11
74 76 ?2 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 1:36:53
75 78 ?3 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:37:21
76 68 ?8 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 1:39:14
77 80 ?3 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 1:39:37
78 83 ?5 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 1:41:19
79 85 ?6 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 1:43:54
80 79 ?1 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:44:14
81 84 ?3 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 1:52:42
82 91 ?9 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 1:53:29
83 82 ?1 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 1:55:01
84 86 ?2 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 1:55:04
85 95 ?10 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 1:56:03
86 99 ?13 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 2:00:38
87 77 ?10 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 2:01:09
88 100 ?12 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 2:01:35
89 89 – HIRT Jan CCC Team 2:01:51
90 93 ?3 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 2:02:04
91 90 ?1 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
92 102 ?10 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 2:02:12
93 87 ?6 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 2:02:56
94 81 ?13 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 2:03:34
95 92 ?3 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 2:05:24
96 105 ?9 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 2:05:40
97 94 ?3 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 2:07:00
98 98 – MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren 2:07:55
99 96 ?3 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ 2:09:56
100 110 ?10 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:09:58
101 97 ?4 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren 2:10:22
102 104 ?2 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 2:11:43
103 115 ?12 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 2:12:04
104 114 ?10 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:12:56
105 101 ?4 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 2:13:04
106 88 ?18 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 2:13:29
107 117 ?10 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb 2:13:41
108 106 ?2 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 2:14:08
109 119 ?10 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 2:14:27
110 122 ?12 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 2:15:24
111 103 ?8 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 2:21:24
112 111 ?1 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 2:21:26
113 109 ?4 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 2:23:24
114 118 ?4 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:25:23
115 107 ?8 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 2:25:34
116 108 ?8 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo 2:26:03
117 121 ?4 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 2:26:19
118 116 ?2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:26:43
119 112 ?7 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:27:57
120 113 ?7 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 2:28:15
121 125 ?4 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 2:28:50
122 126 ?4 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:29:32
123 147 ?24 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:33:52
124 148 ?24 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 2:35:02
125 133 ?8 KOCH Jonas CCC Team 2:35:49
126 132 ?6 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 2:38:01
127 127 – JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 2:38:16
128 120 ?8 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 2:38:27
129 123 ?6 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 2:39:33
130 137 ?7 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 2:39:36
131 124 ?7 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:39:53
132 130 ?2 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 2:41:08
133 131 ?2 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 2:41:20
134 134 – LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 2:42:10
135 151 ?16 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 2:43:10
136 143 ?7 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 2:44:13
137 136 ?1 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 2:45:40
138 128 ?10 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:45:50
139 138 ?1 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:46:03
140 129 ?11 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 2:46:57
141 142 ?1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:47:22
142 144 ?2 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 2:48:51
143 152 ?9 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 2:49:54
144 135 ?9 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:50:14
145 156 ?11 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 2:51:52
146 150 ?4 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 2:52:23
147 139 ?8 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:52:53
148 140 ?8 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 2:53:16
149 141 ?8 BOL Cees Team Sunweb ,,
150 153 ?3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 2:54:40
151 160 ?9 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 2:55:02
152 145 ?7 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation 2:56:04
153 154 ?1 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 2:57:21
154 146 ?8 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 2:57:35
155 149 ?6 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 2:58:35
156 157 ?1 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:59:10
157 158 ?1 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren 2:59:47
158 155 ?3 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 3:04:02
159 159 – KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 3:07:48
160 161 ?1 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 3:22:10

Equipas:

1 1 – Movistar Team 154:26:36
2 3 ?1 Trek – Segafredo 4:18
3 2 ?1 EF Pro Cycling 5:37
4 4 – AG2R La Mondiale 13:47
5 5 – Team Jumbo-Visma 17:32
6 6 – Astana Pro Team 19:01
7 7 – INEOS Grenadiers 26:32
8 8 – Bahrain – McLaren 33:38
9 9 – Mitchelton-Scott 40:35
10 10 – Team Arkéa Samsic 1:14:31
11 11 – UAE-Team Emirates 1:16:05
12 12 – BORA – hansgrohe 1:16:17
13 13 – Groupama – FDJ 1:35:54
14 14 – Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:43:02
15 15 – CCC Team 2:17:03
16 16 – B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:28:38
17 17 – Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:55:42
18 19 ?1 Team Sunweb 3:02:58
19 18 ?1 Israel Start-Up Nation 3:13:24
20 20 – NTT Pro Cycling 3:38:16
21 21 – Team Total Direct Energie 4:50:30
22 22 – Lotto Soudal 6:49:36

Pontos:

1 1 – BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 252
2 2 – SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 186
3 3 – COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 162
4 4 – EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 155
5 5 – TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 146
6 6 – VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 131
7 7 – KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 100
8 8 – MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 100
9 13 ?4 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 90
10 9 ?1 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 88

Montanha:

1 1 – COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 36
2 2 – PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 31
3 3 – HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 31
4 5 ?1 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 24
5 6 ?1 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 21
6 7 ?1 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 18
7 8 ?1 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 14
8 9 ?1 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 14
9 10 ?1 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 14
10 11 ?1 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 12

Deixe uma resposta

O seu endereço de email não será publicado. Campos obrigatórios marcados com *