Tour : classificações

Etapa – 9ª:

1 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 120 100 3:55:17
2 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 50 70 ,,
3 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 25 50 ,,
4 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 15 40 ,,
5 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren 5 32 ,,
6 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 26 0:11
7 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 22 ,,
8 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 18 ,,
9 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo 14 ,,
10 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling 10 ,,
11 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 8 ,,
12 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren 6 0:54
13 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 4 ,,
14 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 2 ,,
15 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 1 ,,
16 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
17 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
18 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
19 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 1:14
20 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 3:12
21 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
22 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe 4:12
23 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
24 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
25 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
26 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 4:44
27 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 4:49
28 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 5:02
29 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 5:41
30 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 5:47
31 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 9:28
32 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
33 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
34 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 9:53
35 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 10:23
36 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team ,,
37 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
38 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ ,,
39 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale ,,
40 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
41 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
42 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team ,,
43 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
44 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
45 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
46 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ ,,
47 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 11:01
48 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 12:04
49 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo ,,
50 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
51 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
52 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team ,,
53 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
54 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling ,,
55 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling ,,
56 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
57 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling ,,
58 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
59 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 14:44
60 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 16:22
61 HIRT Jan CCC Team ,,
62 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 19:13
63 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
64 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers ,,
65 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team ,,
66 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie ,,
67 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
68 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 19:49
69 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe ,,
70 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 21:34
71 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates ,,
72 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 22:42
73 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team ,,
74 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team ,,
75 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
76 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
77 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
78 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
79 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
80 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
81 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
82 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe ,,
83 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott ,,
84 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
85 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
86 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
87 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
88 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott ,,
89 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 24:37
90 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 26:03
91 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 26:52
92 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
93 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,
94 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 29:27
95 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo ,,
96 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
97 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
98 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo ,,
99 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
100 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
101 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
102 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
103 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
104 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
105 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
106 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
107 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
108 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
109 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie ,,
110 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
111 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
112 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
113 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
114 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
115 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
116 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo ,,
117 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
118 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates ,,
119 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
120 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling ,,
121 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
122 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
123 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates ,,
124 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren ,,
125 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers ,,
126 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal ,,
127 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
128 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
129 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb ,,
130 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
131 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
132 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,,
133 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale ,,
134 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
135 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
136 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling ,,
137 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
138 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
139 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale ,,
140 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
141 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
142 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
143 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
144 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team ,,
145 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
146 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
147 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb ,,
148 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo ,,
149 BOL Cees Team Sunweb ,,
150 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie ,,
151 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
152 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
153 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
154 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie ,,
155 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
156 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
157 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie ,,
158 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
159 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
160 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
161 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
162 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie ,,
163 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
164 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe ,,
165 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
166 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 32:13

Geral:

1 2 ?1 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 25 38:40:01
2 5 ?3 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:21
3 3 – MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:28
4 4 – BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 0:30
5 6 ?1 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 0:32
6 8 ?2 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
7 9 ?2 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:44
8 1 ?7 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 1:02
9 7 ?2 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team 1:15
10 12 ?2 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren 1:42
11 13 ?2 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo 1:53
12 10 ?2 MAS Enric Movistar Team 2:02
13 14 ?1 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 2:31
14 15 ?1 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma 3:22
15 17 ?2 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 3:42
16 18 ?2 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
17 19 ?2 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 3:43
18 11 ?7 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 5:45
19 20 ?1 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 6:08
20 16 ?4 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott 12:13
21 21 – ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 15:21
22 23 ?1 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 18:26
23 22 ?1 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 20:04
24 30 ?6 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 28:32
25 38 ?13 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 28:51
26 36 ?10 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 29:55
27 37 ?10 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 32:15
28 25 ?3 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 33:53
29 34 ?5 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 35:15
30 35 ?5 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 36:04
31 28 ?3 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 37:19
32 27 ?5 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 38:47
33 39 ?6 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 39:05
34 48 ?14 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 39:58
35 24 ?11 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 40:38
36 40 ?4 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 40:50
37 42 ?5 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 41:01
38 26 ?12 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 41:17
39 46 ?7 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 43:05
40 47 ?7 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 45:45
41 32 ?9 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 47:16
42 56 ?14 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 47:25
43 54 ?11 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 47:50
44 49 ?5 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 48:18
45 51 ?6 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 48:22
46 57 ?11 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 49:30
47 60 ?13 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe 50:40
48 44 ?4 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 51:13
49 31 ?18 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 52:12
50 50 – GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 52:38
51 62 ?11 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 53:05
52 33 ?19 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 54:02
53 63 ?10 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 54:20
54 59 ?5 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ 58:26
55 41 ?14 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 59:04
56 52 ?4 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 59:25
57 53 ?4 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 59:31
58 43 ?15 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 1:01:24
59 45 ?14 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 1:01:38
60 78 ?18 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 1:02:57
61 66 ?5 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 1:05:47
62 74 ?12 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 1:05:48
63 67 ?4 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe 1:05:56
64 68 ?4 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 1:06:27
65 69 ?4 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 1:07:23
66 58 ?8 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 1:07:35
67 55 ?12 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 1:07:39
68 72 ?4 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ 1:09:08
69 64 ?5 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 1:09:59
70 81 ?11 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 1:14:56
71 65 ?6 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 1:15:18
72 80 ?8 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 1:15:29
73 61 ?12 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 1:16:11
74 83 ?9 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 1:17:11
75 70 ?5 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 1:19:38
76 77 ?1 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:20:04
77 73 ?4 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:21:56
78 76 ?2 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo 1:23:14
79 88 ?9 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 1:23:52
80 71 ?9 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:27:31
81 90 ?9 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 1:29:13
82 84 ?2 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 1:29:40
83 75 ?8 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 1:29:49
84 79 ?5 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:32:29
85 85 – NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 1:33:51
86 82 ?4 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 1:34:06
87 87 – DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
88 92 ?4 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 1:34:49
89 86 ?3 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 1:39:37
90 98 ?8 HIRT Jan CCC Team 1:40:53
91 102 ?11 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 1:41:19
92 89 ?3 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling 1:45:31
93 94 ?1 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 1:46:02
94 95 ?1 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ 1:46:22
95 101 ?6 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren 1:48:47
96 91 ?5 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 1:49:12
97 93 ?4 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 1:49:34
98 96 ?2 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren 1:53:32
99 97 ?2 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 1:53:33
100 106 ?6 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 1:54:16
101 123 ?22 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 1:54:58
102 99 ?3 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 1:55:30
103 112 ?9 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 1:56:03
104 100 ?4 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 1:57:58
105 117 ?12 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 1:58:32
106 111 ?5 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 1:59:26
107 103 ?4 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 2:00:38
108 104 ?4 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 2:01:35
109 105 ?4 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 2:01:56
110 107 ?3 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 2:04:02
111 114 ?3 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 2:04:37
112 130 ?18 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 2:04:53
113 108 ?5 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 2:05:16
114 109 ?5 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 2:05:21
115 124 ?9 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 2:05:40
116 110 ?6 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:06:11
117 113 ?4 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 2:06:40
118 115 ?3 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo 2:07:45
119 116 ?3 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 2:08:07
120 118 ?2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:08:58
121 119 ?2 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 2:09:40
122 120 ?2 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:09:58
123 126 ?3 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:10:30
124 121 ?3 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
125 122 ?3 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 2:10:42
126 125 ?1 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb 2:12:33
127 137 ?10 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 2:13:32
128 127 ?1 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:13:46
129 128 ?1 KOCH Jonas CCC Team 2:13:49
130 136 ?6 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 2:13:51
131 129 ?2 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:13:59
132 131 ?1 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:15:07
133 132 ?1 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 2:15:24
134 133 ?1 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 2:15:38
135 134 ?1 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:15:58
136 135 ?1 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 2:17:42
137 145 ?8 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 2:19:39
138 138 – TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 2:22:57
139 139 – PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 2:23:02
140 140 – BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 2:25:02
141 141 – SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 2:25:04
142 142 – NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 2:25:28
143 143 – VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:26:19
144 144 – CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:26:26
145 146 ?1 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:28:04
146 147 ?1 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 2:28:13
147 148 ?1 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 2:28:28
148 149 ?1 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 2:29:14
149 150 ?1 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 2:29:21
150 151 ?1 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 2:29:31
151 152 ?1 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 2:29:37
152 153 ?1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:29:39
153 154 ?1 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 2:29:47
154 155 ?1 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 2:30:16
155 156 ?1 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 2:30:33
156 157 ?1 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:30:48
157 158 ?1 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 2:30:54
158 159 ?1 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation 2:32:09
159 160 ?1 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren 2:32:30
160 161 ?1 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott 2:33:53
161 162 ?1 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 2:35:42
162 163 ?1 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 2:36:03
163 164 ?1 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 2:38:56
164 166 ?2 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 2:39:16
165 167 ?2 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 2:39:54
166 168 ?2 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,

Equipas:

1 3 ?2 Movistar Team 116:07:32
2 1 ?1 EF Pro Cycling 4:35
3 2 ?1 Trek – Segafredo 4:50
4 4 – AG2R La Mondiale 13:35
5 5 – Team Jumbo-Visma 16:30
6 7 ?1 Astana Pro Team 19:37
7 8 ?1 INEOS Grenadiers 24:07
8 6 ?2 Bahrain – McLaren 32:36
9 9 – Mitchelton-Scott 41:02
10 11 ?1 Team Arkéa Samsic 1:02:39

Montanha:

1 1 – COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 36
2 2 – PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 31
3 27 ?24 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 26
4 3 ?1 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 25
5 4 ?1 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 24
6 5 ?1 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 20
7 10 ?3 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 18
8 14 ?6 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 14
9 7 ?2 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 14
10 6 ?4 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 14