Tour: classificações

Etapa – 8ª:

1 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 120 100 4:02:12
2 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 50 70 0:47
3 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 25 50 ,,
4 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 15 40 1:09
5 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 5 32 1:41
6 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 26 3:42
7 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 22 ,,
8 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 18 4:04
9 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 14 6:00
10 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 10 6:38
11 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team 8 6:40
12 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 6 ,,
13 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 4 ,,
14 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren 2 ,,
15 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1 ,,
16 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
17 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
18 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
19 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
20 MAS Enric Movistar Team 7:18
21 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
22 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
23 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
24 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
25 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 7:43
26 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
27 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 8:47
28 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling ,,
29 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team ,,
30 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
31 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling ,,
32 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
33 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo ,,
34 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 11:51
35 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 15:03
36 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 16:37
37 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 16:50
38 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 18:07
39 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
40 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren ,,
41 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 18:49
42 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale ,,
43 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team ,,
44 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
45 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates 19:44
46 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
47 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 20:10
48 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 21:16
49 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 21:47
50 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
51 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe ,,
52 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
53 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie ,,
54 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 22:56
55 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
56 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
57 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 23:26
58 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 24:39
59 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
60 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
61 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 24:50
62 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 25:23
63 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
64 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
65 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
66 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ ,,
67 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ ,,
68 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers ,,
69 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
70 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,
71 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
72 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
73 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
74 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale ,,
75 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
76 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
77 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
78 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren ,,
79 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal ,,
80 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo ,,
81 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb ,,
82 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
83 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
84 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie ,,
85 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott ,,
86 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team ,,
87 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
88 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb ,,
89 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
90 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
91 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
92 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team ,,
93 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
94 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo ,,
95 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team ,,
96 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb ,,
97 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
98 HIRT Jan CCC Team ,,
99 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 25:36
100 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 31:10
101 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 32:39
102 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
103 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
104 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
105 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team ,,
106 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
107 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
108 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
109 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates ,,
110 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates ,,
111 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
112 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
113 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
114 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
115 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
116 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
117 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
118 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
119 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
120 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers ,,
121 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling ,,
122 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
123 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
124 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
125 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team ,,
126 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
127 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team ,,
128 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
129 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
130 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
131 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
132 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
133 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
134 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
135 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
136 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
137 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
138 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
139 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe ,,
140 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe ,,
141 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
142 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
143 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team ,,
144 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott ,,
145 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
146 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,,
147 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
148 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
149 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
150 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale ,,
151 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
152 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
153 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie ,,
154 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
155 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
156 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
157 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott ,,
158 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
159 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
160 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
161 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
162 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie ,,
163 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo ,,
164 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
165 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal ,,
166 BOL Cees Team Sunweb ,,
167 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
168 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal ,,

Geral:

1 1 – YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 34:44:52
2 2 – ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 0:03
3 3 – MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:09
4 7 ?3 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale 0:11
5 4 ?1 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:13
6 6 – QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
7 8 ?1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
8 10 ?2 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
9 16 ?7 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:48
10 13 ?3 MAS Enric Movistar Team 1:00
11 12 ?1 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 1:25
12 19 ?7 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren 1:34
13 20 ?7 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
14 18 ?4 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 2:12
15 5 ?10 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma 2:20
16 17 ?1 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott 2:37
17 21 ?4 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 2:40
18 22 ?4 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
19 14 ?5 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 2:41
20 15 ?5 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 2:48
21 23 ?2 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 3:09
22 30 ?8 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 7:52
23 31 ?8 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 7:55
24 25 ?1 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 11:03
25 44 ?19 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team ,,
26 11 ?15 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 11:42
27 27 – BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 15:57
28 32 ?4 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 17:58
29 28 ?1 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates 18:10
30 9 ?21 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 18:56
31 26 ?5 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 22:37
32 29 ?3 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 24:26
33 51 ?18 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 24:27
34 36 ?2 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 25:14
35 41 ?6 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 25:33
36 33 ?3 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 26:35
37 42 ?5 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 27:05
38 34 ?4 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 27:29
39 35 ?4 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 28:34
40 24 ?16 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 28:38
41 38 ?3 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 29:29
42 39 ?3 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 30:30
43 66 ?23 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 31:49
44 40 ?4 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 31:52
45 43 ?2 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 32:03
46 49 ?3 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 33:29
47 47 – MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 33:33
48 56 ?8 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 35:38
49 74 ?25 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 36:06
50 48 ?2 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 36:08
51 45 ?6 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 36:10
52 46 ?6 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 36:35
53 37 ?16 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 36:41
54 50 ?4 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 37:19
55 71 ?16 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 38:04
56 58 ?2 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 43:05
57 84 ?27 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 44:33
58 52 ?6 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 44:45
59 53 ?6 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ 46:14
60 59 ?1 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe 46:20
61 54 ?7 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 46:36
62 55 ?7 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 47:16
63 57 ?6 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 49:28
64 64 – KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 50:02
65 62 ?3 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 52:28
66 63 ?3 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 53:35
67 65 ?2 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe 55:25
68 75 ?7 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 55:56
69 94 ?25 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 56:14
70 68 ?2 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 56:48
71 73 ?2 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 57:56
72 70 ?2 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ 58:37
73 60 ?13 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 59:06
74 72 ?2 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 59:53
75 61 ?14 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 1:00:14
76 79 ?3 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo 1:00:24
77 99 ?22 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:00:43
78 76 ?2 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 1:02:41
79 78 ?1 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:02:54
80 67 ?13 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 1:03:17
81 69 ?12 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 1:04:25
82 111 ?29 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 1:04:31
83 80 ?3 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 1:06:40
84 81 ?3 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 1:06:50
85 82 ?3 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 1:07:40
86 77 ?9 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 1:10:02
87 90 ?3 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 1:11:16
88 87 ?1 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 1:11:40
89 83 ?6 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling 1:15:56
90 86 ?4 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 1:18:42
91 88 ?3 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 1:19:37
92 96 ?4 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 1:19:57
93 89 ?4 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe 1:19:59
94 100 ?6 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 1:23:12
95 91 ?4 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ 1:23:32
96 92 ?4 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren 1:23:57
97 93 ?4 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 1:23:58
98 102 ?4 HIRT Jan CCC Team 1:24:23
99 95 ?4 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 1:25:55
100 97 ?3 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 1:28:23
101 98 ?3 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren 1:29:26
102 113 ?11 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 1:30:48
103 101 ?2 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 1:31:03
104 103 ?1 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 1:32:00
105 117 ?12 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 1:32:21
106 104 ?2 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 1:32:34
107 105 ?2 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 1:34:27
108 106 ?2 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 1:35:41
109 144 ?35 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 1:35:46
110 107 ?3 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:36:36
111 108 ?3 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott ,,
112 109 ?3 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 1:36:42
113 110 ?3 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 1:37:05
114 112 ?2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 1:37:37
115 126 ?11 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo 1:38:10
116 114 ?2 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 1:38:32
117 115 ?2 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 1:38:35
118 116 ?2 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:39:23
119 131 ?12 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 1:40:05
120 118 ?2 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:40:23
121 141 ?20 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 1:40:55
122 133 ?11 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 1:41:07
123 119 ?4 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 1:42:46
124 120 ?4 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 1:42:50
125 121 ?4 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb 1:42:58
126 122 ?4 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:43:30
127 123 ?4 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:44:11
128 124 ?4 KOCH Jonas CCC Team 1:44:14
129 125 ?4 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:44:24
130 127 ?3 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 1:45:32
131 128 ?3 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
132 129 ?3 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 1:45:49
133 130 ?3 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 1:46:03
134 153 ?19 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:46:23
135 132 ?3 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 1:48:07
136 134 ?2 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 1:49:06
137 135 ?2 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 1:50:42
138 136 ?2 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 1:53:22
139 156 ?17 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 1:53:27
140 137 ?3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 1:55:27
141 160 ?19 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 1:55:29
142 138 ?4 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 1:55:53
143 139 ?4 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:56:44
144 140 ?4 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:56:51
145 163 ?18 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates 1:57:57
146 149 ?3 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:58:29
147 142 ?5 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 1:58:38
148 143 ?5 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 1:58:53
149 145 ?4 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:59:39
150 147 ?3 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 1:59:46
151 148 ?3 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 1:59:56
152 150 ?2 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 2:00:02
153 151 ?2 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 2:00:04
154 152 ?2 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 2:00:12
155 155 – ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 2:00:41
156 157 ?1 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 2:00:58
157 158 ?1 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2:01:13
158 168 ?10 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 2:01:19
159 159 – GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation 2:02:34
160 161 ?1 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren 2:02:55
161 162 ?1 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott 2:04:18
162 164 ?2 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 2:06:07
163 165 ?2 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 2:06:28
164 166 ?2 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 2:06:35
165 170 ?5 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal 2:08:45
166 171 ?5 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 2:09:41
167 169 ?2 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 2:10:19
168 172 ?4 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,

Equipas:

1 1 – EF Pro Cycling 104:12:30
2 5 ?3 Trek – Segafredo 1:35
3 4 ?1 Movistar Team 2:34
4 8 ?4 AG2R La Mondiale 13:21
5 2 ?3 Team Jumbo-Visma 21:35
6 7 ?1 Bahrain – McLaren 21:40
7 3 ?4 Astana Pro Team 22:28
8 9 ?1 INEOS Grenadiers 22:56
9 11 ?2 Mitchelton-Scott 34:10
10 10 – UAE-Team Emirates 40:16
11 12 ?1 Team Arkéa Samsic 42:03
12 13 ?1 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:00:29
13 6 ?7 Groupama – FDJ 1:04:37
14 14 – BORA – hansgrohe 1:05:39
15 15 – CCC Team 1:23:08
16 16 – Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:44:39
17 17 – B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:46:09
18 18 – Israel Start-Up Nation 2:09:29
19 20 ?1 Team Sunweb 2:36:21
20 19 ?1 NTT Pro Cycling 2:43:45
21 21 – Team Total Direct Energie 3:08:55
22 22 – Lotto Soudal 4:52:37

Montanha:

1 1 – COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 35
2 – PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 31
3 – ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 25
4 11 ?7 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 24
5 8 ?3 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 20
6 14 ?8 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 14
7 – VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 14
8 2 ?6 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 12
9 3 ?6 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 11
10 4 ?6 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 10

Pontos:

1 1 – SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 138
2 2 – BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 131
3 3 – VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 106
4 4 – COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 106
5 5 – KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 93
6 6 – TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 91
7 7 – ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 82
8 8 – EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 75
9 9 – VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 64
10 10 – BOL Cees Team Sunweb 62