Tour: classificações

Etapa – 5:

1 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 120 100 4:21:22
2 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 50 70 ,,
3 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 25 50 ,,
4 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 15 40 ,,
5 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 5 32 ,,
6 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 26 ,,
7 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 22 ,,
8 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 18 ,,
9 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 14 ,,
10 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 10 ,,
11 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 8 ,,
12 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6 ,,
13 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 4 ,,
14 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 2 ,,
15 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 1 ,,
16 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
17 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
18 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
19 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
20 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
21 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
22 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
23 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
24 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
25 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates ,,
26 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
27 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
28 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
29 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale ,,
30 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
31 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
32 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
33 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
34 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
35 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
36 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
37 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
38 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team ,,
39 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
40 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team ,,
41 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren ,,
42 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
43 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
44 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
45 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
46 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
47 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
48 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie ,,
49 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team ,,
50 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
51 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling ,,
52 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling ,,
53 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates ,,
54 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe ,,
55 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
56 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
57 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
58 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling ,,
59 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
60 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
61 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ ,,
62 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling ,,
63 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
64 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie ,,
65 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
66 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
67 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
68 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren ,,
69 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
70 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
71 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
72 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 0:17
73 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:30
74 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
75 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling 0:35
76 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
77 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 0:46
78 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ 1:05
79 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 1:07
80 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 1:09
81 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
82 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo ,,
83 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
84 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 1:13
85 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team ,,
86 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
87 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:16
88 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 1:25
89 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
90 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
91 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 1:30
92 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 1:43
93 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 1:49
94 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 1:58
95 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 2:01
96 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe ,,
97 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
98 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 2:08
99 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 2:33
100 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale ,,
101 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
102 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 2:45
103 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation 3:06
104 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
105 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 3:11
106 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team ,,
107 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 3:29
108 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal ,,
109 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
110 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
111 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb ,,
112 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
113 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
114 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 3:34
115 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
116 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 3:49
117 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal ,,
118 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 4:07
119 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
120 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
121 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 4:50
122 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
123 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
124 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
125 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
126 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
127 BONNET William Groupama – FDJ ,,
128 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
129 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ ,,
130 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
131 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
132 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie ,,
133 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
134 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
135 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
136 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers ,,
137 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
138 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
139 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
140 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
141 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
142 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
143 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
144 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
145 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
146 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
147 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
148 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team ,,
149 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
150 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
151 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo ,,
152 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott ,,
153 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe ,,
154 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
155 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie ,,
156 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,
157 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie ,,
158 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
159 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie ,,
160 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling ,,
161 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale ,,
162 HIRT Jan CCC Team ,,
163 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates ,,
164 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
165 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team ,,
166 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
167 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott ,,
168 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 7:04
169 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb ,,
170 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
171 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 9:05
172 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers ,,

Geral:

1 2 ?1 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 25 22:28:30
2 3 ?1 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 0:03
3 4 ?1 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:07
4 5 ?1 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:09
5 6 ?1 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:13
6 7 ?1 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
7 9 ?2 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
8 8 – CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
9 10 ?1 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
10 12 ?2 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
11 11 – MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
12 13 ?1 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren ,,
13 14 ?1 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
14 15 ?1 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
15 16 ?1 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
16 1 ?15 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16
17 17 – BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 0:22
18 18 – MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
19 19 – VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 0:34
20 21 ?1 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers 0:41
21 20 ?1 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling ,,
22 22 – CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
23 25 ?2 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 1:10
24 26 ?2 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
25 30 ?5 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 2:19
26 32 ?6 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 2:40
27 33 ?6 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 2:42
28 35 ?7 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team 3:17
29 36 ?7 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 3:35
30 38 ?8 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates 3:37
31 27 ?4 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 3:51
32 39 ?7 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 4:04
33 23 ?10 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 4:10
34 40 ?6 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 4:17
35 42 ?7 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 5:24
36 43 ?7 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 5:35
37 34 ?3 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 5:50
38 28 ?10 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6:13
39 46 ?7 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 6:14
40 29 ?11 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 6:18
41 47 ?6 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 7:36
42 31 ?11 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 7:39
43 37 ?6 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe 7:42
44 24 ?20 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 7:45
45 45 – IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 8:00
46 41 ?5 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 9:21
47 54 ?7 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 9:33
48 44 ?4 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 10:26
49 48 ?1 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 12:30
50 49 ?1 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 12:48
51 52 ?1 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 12:54
52 59 ?7 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 14:07
53 53 – EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 14:19
54 61 ?7 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe 14:29
55 57 ?2 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 14:32
56 63 ?7 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 14:41
57 50 ?7 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 15:02
58 56 ?2 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 15:54
59 64 ?5 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 16:16
60 55 ?5 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo 17:04
61 66 ?5 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 17:15
62 68 ?6 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 17:40
63 51 ?12 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 17:44
64 58 ?6 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 18:03
65 70 ?5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 18:57
66 60 ?6 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 19:07
67 62 ?5 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 19:19
68 72 ?4 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 20:52
69 65 ?4 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe 21:15
70 76 ?6 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 21:55
71 67 ?4 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic 22:02
72 69 ?3 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 22:52
73 71 ?2 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 23:42
74 80 ?6 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ 24:02
75 77 ?2 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 24:54
76 81 ?5 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 25:15
77 85 ?8 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 25:22
78 82 ?4 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 25:35
79 73 ?6 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 25:46
80 74 ?6 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 25:55
81 83 ?2 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 25:58
82 75 ?7 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 26:11
83 78 ?5 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ 27:23
84 79 ?5 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 27:25
85 84 ?1 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 29:52
86 89 ?3 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 30:44
87 91 ?4 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 31:02
88 88 – DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 31:55
89 87 ?2 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 33:17
90 97 ?7 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren 33:24
91 98 ?7 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 33:47
92 96 ?4 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 33:59
93 101 ?8 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 34:05
94 102 ?8 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
95 103 ?8 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
96 105 ?9 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling 34:40
97 90 ?7 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 35:13
98 94 ?4 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 35:25
99 107 ?8 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
100 100 – VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 35:44
101 92 ?9 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 35:54
102 99 ?3 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 36:02
103 111 ?8 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 36:06
104 114 ?10 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 36:44
105 93 ?12 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 36:45
106 86 ?20 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 36:51
107 95 ?12 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 36:52
108 112 ?4 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team 36:58
109 117 ?8 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 37:02
110 104 ?6 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb 37:11
111 118 ?7 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 37:58
112 106 ?6 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren 38:12
113 108 ?5 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 39:11
114 109 ?5 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 39:36
115 110 ?5 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 39:37
116 119 ?3 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 39:47
117 122 ?5 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo 41:01
118 124 ?6 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 41:06
119 113 ?6 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 41:29
120 126 ?6 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 41:34
121 115 ?6 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step 41:45
122 116 ?6 HIRT Jan CCC Team 41:51
123 123 – LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 42:27
124 120 ?4 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 42:59
125 129 ?4 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 43:03
126 125 ?1 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 44:27
127 121 ?6 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 44:31
128 132 ?4 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 44:35
129 131 ?2 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 46:17
130 127 ?3 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 46:53
131 128 ?3 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 47:06
132 137 ?5 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 47:14
133 133 – CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 48:04
134 130 ?4 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 48:10
135 138 ?3 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 48:29
136 141 ?5 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 48:39
137 134 ?3 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 48:44
138 145 ?7 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:19
139 150 ?11 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 49:32
140 152 ?12 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 49:37
141 147 ?6 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:49
142 153 ?11 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 49:53
143 142 ?1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:55
144 154 ?10 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 49:56
145 155 ?10 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 50:03
146 140 ?6 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 50:04
147 135 ?12 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie 50:08
148 139 ?9 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 50:34
149 151 ?2 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 50:49
150 156 ?6 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 50:52
151 144 ?7 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 50:57
152 157 ?5 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 51:04
153 136 ?17 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 51:54
154 149 ?5 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation 52:25
155 159 ?4 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 52:36
156 143 ?13 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren 52:46
157 146 ?11 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic 54:09
158 148 ?10 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
159 162 ?3 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal 55:58
160 168 ?8 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 56:19
161 164 ?3 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 56:26
162 167 ?5 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 56:43
163 160 ?3 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 56:59
164 161 ?3 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates ,,
165 163 ?2 BONNET William Groupama – FDJ ,,
166 166 – CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 57:19
167 165 ?2 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 58:11
168 158 ?10 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 58:26
169 169 – BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 1:01:32
170 170 – CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal 1:05:52
171 171 – COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 1:10:24
172 172 – SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 1:11:4

Equipas;

1 1 – EF Pro Cycling 67:26:52
2 2 – Trek – Segafredo 0:32
3 3 – Team Jumbo-Visma 0:40
4 4 – Bahrain – McLaren 1:51
5 6 ?1 Movistar Team 2:14
6 7 ?1 UAE-Team Emirates 3:38
7 8 ?1 Astana Pro Team 3:47
8 9 ?1 Groupama – FDJ 4:52
9 5 ?4 INEOS Grenadiers 5:47
10 10 – AG2R La Mondiale 6:15
11 11 – Mitchelton-Scott 6:43
12 12 – Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:43
13 13 – Team Arkéa Samsic 16:05
14 14 – BORA – hansgrohe 17:04
15 15 – Team Sunweb 18:19
16 16 – CCC Team 33:55
17 17 – Deceuninck – Quick Step 35:21
18 18 – B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 47:26
19 19 – Israel Start-Up Nation 59:15
20 20 – NTT Pro Cycling 1:04:03
21 21 – Team Total Direct Energie 1:29:54
22 22 – Lotto Soudal 2:11:44

Pontos:

1 2 ?1 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 123
2 1 ?1 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 114
3 3 – KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 93
4 6 ?2 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 75
5 4 ?1 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 70
6 8 ?2 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 66
7 10 ?3 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 62
8 5 ?3 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 61
9 – VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 50
10 7 ?3 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 47

Montanha:

1 1 – COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 23
2 2 – GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 12
3 3 – ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 10
4 4 – POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 8
5 5 – PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 6
6 6 – MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6
7 8 ?1 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 6
8 7 ?1 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 6
9 9 – ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 5
10 10 – QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 4