Tour: classificações

Etapa: 4ª :

1 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 120 100 4:07:47
2 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 50 70 ,,
3 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 25 50 ,,
4 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 15 40 ,,
5 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 5 32 ,,
6 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team 26 ,,
7 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 22 ,,
8 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ 18 ,,
9 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren 14 ,,
10 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 10 ,,
11 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma 8 ,,
12 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott 6 ,,
13 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo 4 ,,
14 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo 2 ,,
15 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling 1 ,,
16 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
17 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 0:09
18 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
19 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
20 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 0:15
21 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 0:21
22 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 0:28
23 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
24 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
25 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ ,,
26 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling ,,
27 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling ,,
28 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 0:38
29 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 0:57
30 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
31 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 0:59
32 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 1:05
33 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:10
34 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 1:15
35 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling ,,
36 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates 1:17
37 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
38 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 1:26
39 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team ,,
40 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 1:38
41 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 1:53
42 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
43 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 2:06
44 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 2:12
45 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 2:17
46 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 2:54
47 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 3:00
48 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 3:04
49 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
50 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
51 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
52 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
53 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 3:09
54 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 3:22
55 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
56 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
57 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
58 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
59 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 3:59
60 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe ,,
61 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates ,,
62 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling ,,
63 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 4:08
64 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 4:21
65 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:53
66 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 5:12
67 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 5:55
68 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
69 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
70 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ 6:06
71 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team ,,
72 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team ,,
73 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 6:15
74 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 6:47
75 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic 7:06
76 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team ,,
77 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
78 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team ,,
79 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 8:48
80 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
81 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 9:13
82 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team ,,
83 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 9:23
84 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 9:50
85 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 11:39
86 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
87 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
88 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
89 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team ,,
90 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie 12:01
91 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 12:27
92 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
93 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 12:28
94 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren 12:31
95 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
96 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott ,,
97 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates ,,
98 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
99 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 12:54
100 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
101 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 13:08
102 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
103 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb ,,
104 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers ,,
105 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
106 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 14:00
107 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
108 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
109 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 14:06
110 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 14:37
111 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 16:09
112 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
113 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
114 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
115 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
116 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
117 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
118 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
119 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
120 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
121 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
122 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
123 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
124 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
125 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe ,,
126 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
127 HIRT Jan CCC Team ,,
128 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 18:43
129 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 18:48
130 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe ,,
131 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott ,,
132 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
133 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 19:24
134 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 20:13
135 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal ,,
136 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
137 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
138 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
139 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers ,,
140 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal ,,
141 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
142 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
143 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates ,,
144 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie ,,
145 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
146 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo ,,
147 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
148 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
149 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
150 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie ,,
151 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
152 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren ,,
153 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie ,,
154 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team ,,
155 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
156 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
157 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
158 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates ,,
159 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
160 BONNET William Groupama – FDJ ,,
161 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 20:30
162 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
163 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling ,,
164 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
165 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 20:41
166 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 20:44
167 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 21:22
168 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 21:30
169 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 21:56
170 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo ,,
171 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 21:58
172 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 22:2

Geral:

1 1 – ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 25 18:07:04
2 2 – YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 0:04
3 15 ?12 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 0:07
4 4 – POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:11
5 9 ?4 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:13
6 6 – BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:17
7 7 – DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
8 10 ?2 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
9 11 ?2 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
10 21 ?11 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
11 18 ?7 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
12 17 ?5 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
13 26 ?13 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren ,,
14 30 ?16 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
15 29 ?14 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
16 34 ?18 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
17 16 ?1 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe 0:26
18 22 ?4 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
19 25 ?6 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team 0:38
20 8 ?12 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 0:45
21 14 ?7 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
22 24 ?2 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
23 3 ?20 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb ,,
24 28 ?4 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb ,,
25 5 ?20 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates 1:14
26 27 ?1 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
27 20 ?7 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale 1:22
28 33 ?5 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:27
29 32 ?3 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo 1:32
30 35 ?5 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren 2:23
31 40 ?9 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 2:33
32 37 ?5 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 2:44
33 38 ?5 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 2:46
34 13 ?21 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team 3:21
35 12 ?23 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
36 19 ?17 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team 3:39
37 31 ?6 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
38 41 ?3 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates 3:41
39 45 ?6 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling 4:08
40 44 ?4 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 4:21
41 39 ?2 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma 4:35
42 43 ?1 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ 5:28
43 47 ?4 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 5:39
44 54 ?10 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 5:40
45 52 ?7 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team 6:06
46 51 ?5 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie 6:18
47 36 ?11 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 7:40
48 49 ?1 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott 7:44
49 50 ?1 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team 8:02
50 53 ?3 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
51 59 ?8 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers 8:43
52 56 ?4 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 9:24
53 48 ?5 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:33
54 60 ?6 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 9:47
55 63 ?8 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo 12:18
56 58 ?2 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step 12:29
57 23 ?34 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling 13:11
58 62 ?4 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 13:17
59 65 ?6 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 14:11
60 73 ?13 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic 14:21
61 67 ?6 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe 14:33
62 70 ?8 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe ,,
63 72 ?9 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 14:45
64 46 ?18 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale 16:20
65 68 ?3 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe 16:29
66 66 – GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 16:49
67 64 ?3 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic 17:16
68 61 ?7 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 17:44
69 76 ?7 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 18:06
70 75 ?5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 18:15
71 57 ?14 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 18:56
72 71 ?1 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team 19:47
73 99 ?26 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ 21:00
74 98 ?24 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation 21:09
75 77 ?2 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 21:25
76 55 ?21 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 21:59
77 69 ?8 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 22:13
78 42 ?36 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ 22:37
79 92 ?13 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers 23:55
80 94 ?14 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ 24:06
81 100 ?19 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team ,,
82 102 ?20 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 24:26
83 78 ?5 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 24:37
84 91 ?7 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling 25:06
85 74 ?11 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 25:26
86 90 ?4 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team 27:50
87 79 ?8 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 28:11
88 114 ?26 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 28:48
89 95 ?6 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team 29:39
90 93 ?3 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 30:27
91 115 ?24 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 31:06
92 87 ?5 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma 31:08
93 122 ?29 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 31:59
94 80 ?14 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 32:00
95 88 ?7 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale 32:06
96 108 ?12 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 33:28
97 113 ?16 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
98 111 ?13 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling 33:51
99 103 ?4 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 33:58
100 112 ?12 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling 34:05
101 81 ?20 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 34:09
102 82 ?20 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
103 85 ?18 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
104 86 ?18 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
105 96 ?9 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
106 101 ?5 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
107 120 ?13 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ 34:24
108 139 ?31 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers 34:25
109 123 ?14 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma 34:50
110 121 ?11 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 34:51
111 116 ?5 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 35:53
112 119 ?7 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
113 97 ?16 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation 36:43
114 89 ?25 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 36:48
115 105 ?10 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step 36:59
116 106 ?10 HIRT Jan CCC Team 37:05
117 110 ?7 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott 37:06
118 117 ?1 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb 38:02
119 118 ?1 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
120 84 ?36 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic 38:13
121 109 ?12 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 39:45
122 83 ?39 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo 39:56
123 135 ?12 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates 41:01
124 107 ?17 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 41:10
125 104 ?21 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 41:20
126 138 ?12 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb 41:38
127 169 ?42 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal 42:07
128 126 ?2 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 42:20
129 140 ?11 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates 43:07
130 124 ?6 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 43:24
131 125 ?6 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 44:20
132 131 ?1 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie 44:39
133 141 ?8 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
134 148 ?14 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling 45:19
135 162 ?27 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie 45:22
136 164 ?28 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 47:08
137 129 ?8 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 47:18
138 127 ?11 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 48:33
139 128 ?11 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 48:37
140 132 ?8 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step 48:43
141 133 ?8 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
142 136 ?6 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
143 137 ?6 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
144 130 ?14 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 49:00
145 145 – COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 49:23
146 147 ?1 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
147 149 ?2 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
148 151 ?3 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
149 152 ?3 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
150 143 ?7 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 49:36
151 150 ?1 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling 49:40
152 144 ?8 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 49:47
153 153 – EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 49:57
154 134 ?20 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 50:00
155 154 ?1 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 50:07
156 142 ?14 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 51:00
157 146 ?11 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 51:08
158 156 ?2 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 51:26
159 157 ?2 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 51:33
160 158 ?2 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 52:13
161 159 ?2 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates ,,
162 160 ?2 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
163 161 ?2 BONNET William Groupama – FDJ ,,
164 155 ?9 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 52:41
165 166 ?1 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie 53:25
166 163 ?3 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 53:54
167 165 ?2 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 54:14
168 168 – ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb 56:23
169 167 ?2 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 1:01:36
170 170 – CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal 1:02:27
171 171 – COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 1:05:38
172 172 – SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 1:06:58

Equipas:

1 2 ?1 EF Pro Cycling 54:22:46
2 1 ?1 Trek – Segafredo 0:32
3 7 ?4 Team Jumbo-Visma 0:40
4 4 – Bahrain – McLaren 1:51
5 5 – INEOS Grenadiers 2:13
6 6 – Movistar Team 2:14
7 8 ?1 UAE-Team Emirates 3:38
8 3 ?5 Astana Pro Team 3:47
9 9 – Groupama – FDJ 4:52
10 10 – AG2R La Mondiale 6:15
11 11 – Mitchelton-Scott 6:43
12 12 – Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 9:43
13 14 ?1 Team Arkéa Samsic 13:32
14 13 ?1 BORA – hansgrohe 17:04
15 15 – Team Sunweb 18:19
16 17 ?1 CCC Team 33:55
17 16 ?1 Deceuninck – Quick Step 35:21
18 18 – B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 46:56
19 19 – Israel Start-Up Nation 55:52
20 20 – NTT Pro Cycling 1:03:28
21 21 – Team Total Direct Energie 1:29:54
22 22 – Lotto Soudal 2:08:15

Pontos:

1 1 – SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 83
2 3 ?1 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 83
3 2 ?1 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 80
4 4 – TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 61
5 6 ?1 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 51
6 5 ?1 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 50
7 9 ?2 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 47
8 7 ?1 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 43
9 31 ?22 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 36
10 8 ?2 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 32

Montanha:

1 1 – COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 21
2 2 – GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 12
3 – ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma 10
4 – POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 8
5 – PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 6
6 – MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 6
7 4 ?3 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 6
8 3 ?5 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 6
9 5 ?4 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 5
10 – QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic 4

Juventude:

1 2 ?1 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 18:07:15
2 3 ?1 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers 0:06
3 5 ?2 MAS Enric Movistar Team 0:15
4 4 – HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling 0:34
5 1 ?4 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb ,,
6 7 ?1 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 4:10
7 8 ?1 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team 7:51
8 9 ?1 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo 12:07
9 10 ?1 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe 14:22
10 11 ?1 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling 17:55