TOUR : classificações

Etapa:

1 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 120 100 5:17:42
2 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 50 70 ,,
3 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 25 50 ,,
4 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation 15 40 ,,
5 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 5 32 ,,
6 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo 26 ,,
7 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 22 ,,
8 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 18 ,,
9 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 14 ,,
10 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 10 ,,
11 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 8 ,,
12 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation 6 ,,
13 KOCH Jonas CCC Team 4 ,,
14 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott 2 ,,
15 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 1 ,,
16 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team ,,
17 SOLER Marc Movistar Team ,,
18 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
19 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo ,,
20 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
21 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
22 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates ,,
23 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates ,,
24 VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale ,,
25 NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale ,,
26 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
27 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
28 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team ,,
29 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
30 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
31 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe ,,
32 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
33 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
34 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
35 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo ,,
36 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
37 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
38 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
39 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
40 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
41 YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
42 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
43 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
44 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
45 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
46 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
47 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team ,,
48 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
49 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates ,,
50 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
51 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale ,,
52 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
53 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
54 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
55 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
56 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb ,,
57 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren ,,
58 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
59 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
60 VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
61 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team ,,
62 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
63 HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb ,,
64 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
65 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
66 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
67 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
68 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
69 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
70 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
71 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
72 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
73 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
74 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
75 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
76 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
77 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
78 IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team ,,
79 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ ,,
80 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
81 MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
82 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
83 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
84 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
85 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
86 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
87 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling ,,
88 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
89 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
90 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale ,,
91 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie ,,
92 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
93 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling ,,
94 POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling ,,
95 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb ,,
96 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling ,,
97 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
98 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo ,,
99 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling ,,
100 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
101 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
102 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
103 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
104 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
105 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team ,,
106 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
107 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team ,,
108 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
109 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe ,,
110 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott ,,
111 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
112 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
113 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
114 BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren ,,
115 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
116 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal ,,
117 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
118 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
119 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
120 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo ,,
121 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
122 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
123 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
124 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie ,,
125 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
126 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
127 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb ,,
128 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
129 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team ,,
130 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
131 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
132 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie ,,
133 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
134 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
135 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
136 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
137 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
138 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
139 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team ,,
140 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
141 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
142 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
143 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
144 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:26
145 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 0:31
146 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 0:40
147 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 1:11
148 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 1:23
149 ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 1:37
150 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 2:25
151 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling 2:50
152 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
153 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
154 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie ,,
155 BONNET William Groupama – FDJ ,,
156 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
157 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie ,,
158 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates ,,
159 HIRT Jan CCC Team ,,
160 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 3:42
161 SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 5:11
162 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers ,,
163 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
164 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren ,,
165 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
166 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
167 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale ,,
168 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
169 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
170 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie ,,
171 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
172 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 7:32
DNF PEREZ Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits –

Geral:

1 1 – ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 13:59:17
2 2 – YATES Adam Mitchelton-Scott 0:04
3 3 – HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 0:07
4 5 ?1 POGA?AR Tadej UAE-Team Emirates 0:17
5 7 ?2 FORMOLO Davide UAE-Team Emirates ,,
6 8 ?2 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
7 10 ?3 DUMOULIN Tom Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
8 4 ?4 HIGUITA Sergio EF Pro Cycling ,,
9 14 ?5 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
10 6 ?4 CHAVES Esteban Mitchelton-Scott ,,
11 13 ?2 QUINTANA Nairo Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
12 12 – VAN AVERMAET Greg CCC Team ,,
13 23 ?10 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Pro Team ,,
14 9 ?5 CARAPAZ Richard INEOS Grenadiers ,,
15 11 ?4 ROGLI? Primož Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
16 15 ?1 BUCHMANN Emanuel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
17 21 ?4 BARDET Romain AG2R La Mondiale ,,
18 18 – MOLLEMA Bauke Trek – Segafredo ,,
19 31 ?12 SÁNCHEZ Luis León Astana Pro Team ,,
20 17 ?3 LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale ,,
21 29 ?8 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel Astana Pro Team ,,
22 19 ?3 MAS Enric Movistar Team ,,
23 16 ?7 BETTIOL Alberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
24 34 ?10 CARUSO Damiano Bahrain – McLaren ,,
25 27 ?2 VALVERDE Alejandro Movistar Team ,,
26 32 ?6 LANDA Mikel Bahrain – McLaren ,,
27 22 ?5 ROLLAND Pierre B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
28 26 ?2 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb ,,
29 25 ?4 URÁN Rigoberto EF Pro Cycling ,,
30 33 ?3 PINOT Thibaut Groupama – FDJ ,,
31 20 ?11 SCHACHMANN Maximilian BORA – hansgrohe ,,
32 24 ?8 ELISSONDE Kenny Trek – Segafredo ,,
33 28 ?5 HERRADA Jesús Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
34 30 ?4 PORTE Richie Trek – Segafredo ,,
35 35 – BILBAO Pello Bahrain – McLaren ,,
36 36 – IZAGIRRE Gorka Astana Pro Team 0:34
37 38 ?1 SOLER Marc Movistar Team 1:27
38 39 ?1 POZZOVIVO Domenico NTT Pro Cycling 1:31
39 40 ?1 BENNETT George Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
40 42 ?2 KUSS Sepp Team Jumbo-Visma 2:24
41 43 ?2 ARU Fabio UAE-Team Emirates ,,
42 45 ?3 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama – FDJ ,,
43 44 ?1 MOLARD Rudy Groupama – FDJ ,,
44 46 ?2 MARTÍNEZ Daniel Felipe EF Pro Cycling 3:53
45 48 ?3 CARTHY Hugh EF Pro Cycling ,,
46 47 ?1 VUILLERMOZ Alexis AG2R La Mondiale ,,
47 56 ?9 BARGUIL Warren Team Arkéa Samsic 4:40
48 50 ?2 EDET Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
49 51 ?2 NIEVE Mikel Mitchelton-Scott ,,
50 52 ?2 ZAKARIN Ilnur CCC Team ,,
51 53 ?2 SICARD Romain Team Total Direct Energie ,,
52 55 ?3 IZAGIRRE Ion Astana Pro Team ,,
53 54 ?1 TEJADA Harold Astana Pro Team ,,
54 49 ?5 REICHENBACH Sébastien Groupama – FDJ 5:12
55 57 ?2 STUYVEN Jasper Trek – Segafredo 5:50
56 37 ?19 KWIATKOWSKI Micha? INEOS Grenadiers 6:30
57 59 ?2 NEILANDS Krists Israel Start-Up Nation 7:17
58 60 ?2 JUNGELS Bob Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
59 61 ?2 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
60 41 ?19 VAN AERT Wout Team Jumbo-Visma 7:35
61 64 ?3 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team 8:56
62 63 ?1 GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
63 65 ?2 EG Niklas Trek – Segafredo ,,
64 66 ?2 ROSA Diego Team Arkéa Samsic 10:10
65 67 ?2 POLANC Jan UAE-Team Emirates 10:12
66 68 ?2 GAUTIER Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 10:34
67 69 ?2 MÜHLBERGER Gregor BORA – hansgrohe ,,
68 70 ?2 GROSSSCHARTNE Felix BORA – hansgrohe ,,
69 71 ?2 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo ,,
70 72 ?2 KÄMNA Lennard BORA – hansgrohe ,,
71 73 ?2 CATALDO Dario Movistar Team ,,
72 58 ?14 CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale 12:28
73 62 ?11 ANACONA Winner Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
74 74 – VENTURINI Clément AG2R La Mondiale 12:58
75 75 – KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Sunweb 14:07
76 76 – POWLESS Neilson EF Pro Cycling ,,
77 78 ?1 HERMANS Ben Israel Start-Up Nation 14:38
78 79 ?1 DEVENYNS Dries Deceuninck – Quick Step 15:14
79 77 ?2 VERONA Carlos Movistar Team 16:32
80 80 – NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale 18:00
81 82 ?1 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe ,,
82 83 ?1 KOCH Jonas CCC Team ,,
83 84 ?1 THEUNS Edward Trek – Segafredo ,,
84 81 ?3 SWIFT Connor Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
85 88 ?3 OSS Daniel BORA – hansgrohe ,,
86 89 ?3 BENOOT Tiesj Team Sunweb ,,
87 86 ?1 JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
88 92 ?4 PETERS Nans AG2R La Mondiale ,,
89 85 ?4 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
90 103 ?13 FRAILE Omar Astana Pro Team ,,
91 93 ?2 VAN GARDEREN Tejay EF Pro Cycling ,,
92 96 ?4 VAN BAARLE Dylan INEOS Grenadiers ,,
93 91 ?2 PACHER Quentin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
94 102 ?8 KÜNG Stefan Groupama – FDJ ,,
95 108 ?13 ROJAS José Joaquín Movistar Team ,,
96 94 ?2 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald NTT Pro Cycling ,,
97 107 ?10 POLITT Nils Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
98 101 ?3 MARTIN Dan Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
99 109 ?10 GAUDU David Groupama – FDJ ,,
100 105 ?5 SCHÄR Michael CCC Team ,,
101 110 ?9 COLBRELLI Sonny Bahrain – McLaren ,,
102 112 ?10 GESCHKE Simon CCC Team 18:20
103 95 ?8 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 20:50
104 99 ?5 KREUZIGER Roman NTT Pro Cycling ,,
105 98 ?7 DECLERCQ Tim Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
106 111 ?5 HIRT Jan CCC Team 20:56
107 113 ?6 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 20:57
108 114 ?6 BAUER Jack Mitchelton-Scott ,,
109 117 ?8 PÉRICHON Pierre-Luc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
110 119 ?9 IMPEY Daryl Mitchelton-Scott ,,
111 116 ?5 KEUKELEIRE Jens EF Pro Cycling ,,
112 118 ?6 VALGREN Michael NTT Pro Cycling ,,
113 120 ?7 MOHORI? Matej Bahrain – McLaren ,,
114 100 ?14 DE MARCHI Alessandro CCC Team 21:42
115 121 ?6 HOULE Hugo Astana Pro Team 21:53
116 124 ?8 VAN ASBROECK Tom Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
117 122 ?5 NIEUWENHUIS Joris Team Sunweb ,,
118 123 ?5 BARTHE Cyril B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
119 125 ?6 ERVITI Imanol Movistar Team ,,
120 126 ?6 LADAGNOUS Matthieu Groupama – FDJ ,,
121 115 ?6 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Mitchelton-Scott 22:20
122 87 ?35 QUINTANA Dayer Team Arkéa Samsic 23:11
123 90 ?33 MARTIN Tony Team Jumbo-Visma ,,
124 97 ?27 COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale ,,
125 106 ?19 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas BORA – hansgrohe 25:32
126 128 ?2 NIV Guy Israel Start-Up Nation 26:11
127 129 ?2 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 28:20
128 130 ?2 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 28:24
129 133 ?4 MEZGEC Luka Mitchelton-Scott 28:30
130 131 ?1 VIVIANI Elia Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
131 132 ?1 TURGIS Anthony Team Total Direct Energie ,,
132 138 ?6 MØRKØV Michael Deceuninck – Quick Step ,,
133 143 ?10 HOFSTETTER Hugo Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
134 136 ?2 LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
135 134 ?1 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE-Team Emirates ,,
136 140 ?4 DEBUSSCHERE Jens B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
137 135 ?2 HALLER Marco Bahrain – McLaren ,,
138 139 ?1 PEDERSEN Casper Team Sunweb ,,
139 137 ?2 AMADOR Andrey INEOS Grenadiers ,,
140 141 ?1 MARCATO Marco UAE-Team Emirates ,,
141 142 ?1 CHEVALIER Maxime B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
142 149 ?7 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 29:04
143 147 ?4 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 29:06
144 146 ?2 BOL Cees Team Sunweb ,,
145 148 ?3 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 29:10
146 152 ?6 CONSONNI Simone Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,,
147 151 ?4 RUSSO Clément Team Arkéa Samsic ,,
148 150 ?2 GIBBONS Ryan NTT Pro Cycling ,,
149 155 ?6 REZA Kévin B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM ,,
150 156 ?6 WALSCHEID Max NTT Pro Cycling ,,
151 158 ?7 BEWLEY Sam Mitchelton-Scott ,,
152 160 ?8 GREIPEL André Israel Start-Up Nation ,,
153 162 ?9 EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 29:13
154 163 ?9 DE BUYST Jasper Lotto Soudal 29:54
155 153 ?2 KLUGE Roger Lotto Soudal 30:21
156 127 ?29 POELS Wout Bahrain – McLaren 31:13
157 144 ?13 SOUPE Geoffrey Team Total Direct Energie 31:20
158 154 ?4 GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 32:00
159 157 ?2 DE LA CRUZ David UAE-Team Emirates ,,
160 159 ?1 FRISON Frederik Lotto Soudal ,,
161 161 – BONNET William Groupama – FDJ ,,
162 165 ?3 CALMEJANE Lilian Team Total Direct Energie 33:21
163 145 ?18 CAVAGNA Rémi Deceuninck – Quick Step 33:41
164 164 – ROWE Luke INEOS Grenadiers 34:00
165 166 ?1 LEDANOIS Kévin Team Arkéa Samsic 34:01
166 167 ?1 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu Team Total Direct Energie ,,
167 171 ?4 BONIFAZIO Niccolò Team Total Direct Energie 40:14
168 169 ?1 ARNDT Nikias Team Sunweb ,,
169 168 ?1 DE GENDT Thomas Lotto Soudal ,,
170 173 ?3 CRAS Steff Lotto Soudal 42:14
171 170 ?1 COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 45:25
172 172 – SIVAKOV Pavel INEOS Grenadiers 46:45

Equipas:

1 1 – Trek – Segafredo 41:58:42
2 2 – EF Pro Cycling ,,
3 3 – Astana Pro Team ,,
4 4 – Bahrain – McLaren ,,
5 5 – INEOS Grenadiers 1:02
6 6 – Movistar Team 1:10
7 7 – Team Jumbo-Visma 1:14
8 8 – UAE-Team Emirates 2:07
9 9 – Groupama – FDJ ,,
10 10 – AG2R La Mondiale 3:36
11 11 – Mitchelton-Scott 4:22
12 12 – Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4:23
13 13 – BORA – hansgrohe 10:17
14 14 – Team Arkéa Samsic 11:23
15 15 – Team Sunweb 13:48
16 16 – Deceuninck – Quick Step 21:29
17 17 – CCC Team 22:06
18 18 – B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 28:00
19 19 – Israel Start-Up Nation 35:00
20 20 – NTT Pro Cycling 36:40
21 21 – Team Total Direct Energie 1:00:49
22 22 – Lotto Soudal 1:26:39

Pontos:

1 2 ?1 SAGAN Peter BORA – hansgrohe 79
2 1 ?1 KRISTOFF Alexander UAE-Team Emirates 77
3 4 ?1 BENNETT Sam Deceuninck – Quick Step 74
4 3 ?1 TRENTIN Matteo CCC Team 54
5 – EWAN Caleb Lotto Soudal 50
6 21 ?15 NIZZOLO Giacomo NTT Pro Cycling 46
7 9 ?2 COQUARD Bryan B&B Hotels – Vital Concept p/b KTM 37
8 11 ?3 BOL Cees Team Sunweb 32
9 5 ?4 ALAPHILIPPE Julian Deceuninck – Quick Step 30
10 6 ?4 PEDERSEN Mads Trek – Segafredo 30

Montanha:

1 1 – COSNEFROY Benoît AG2R La Mondiale 21
2 3 ?1 GOGL Michael NTT Pro Cycling 12
3 4 ?1 SKUJI?Š Toms Trek – Segafredo 6
4 5 ?1 ASGREEN Kasper Deceuninck – Quick Step 6
5 6 ?1 ROCHE Nicolas Team Sunweb 5
6 – COUSIN Jérôme Team Total Direct Energie 3
7 7 – GESINK Robert Team Jumbo-Visma 3
8 8 – SCHÄR Michael CCC Team 2
9 9 – GRELLIER Fabien Team Total Direct Energie 2
10 10 – HIRSCHI Marc Team Sunweb 2