2ª etapa -classificação:

Classificação etapa 2:

Geral individual:

1 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 4:51:34
2 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:00:10
3 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma
4 Tony Martin (Ger) Team Jumbo-Visma
5 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo-Visma
6 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos 0:00:30
7 Egan Bernal (Col) Team Ineos
8 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos
9 Dylan van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos
10 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:31
11 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck-QuickStep
12 Kasper Asgreen (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep
13 Enric Mas (Spa) Deceuninck-QuickStep
14 Yves Lampaert (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:00:33
15 Michael Matthews (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:00:36
16 Rick Zabel (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
17 Nils Politt (Ger) Katusha-Alpecin
18 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb
19 Lennard Kämna (Ger) Team Sunweb
20 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Katusha-Alpecin
21 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Katusha-Alpecin
22 Søren Kragh Andersen (Den) Team Sunweb
23 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Katusha-Alpecin
24 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First 0:00:38
25 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First
26 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First
27 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First
28 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First
29 José Gonçalves (Por) Katusha-Alpecin 0:00:40
30 Greg Van Avermaet (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:41
31 Patrick Bevin (NZl) CCC Team
32 Sebastian Langeveld (Ned) EF Education First
33 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team
34 Simon Geschke (Ger) CCC Team
35 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:00:42
36 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
37 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama-FDJ
38 Stefan Küng (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
39 Sébastien Reichenbach (Swi) Groupama-FDJ
40 Nicolas Roche (Irl) Team Sunweb 0:00:45
41 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain-Merida 0:00:46
42 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
43 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
44 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain-Merida
45 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team
46 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain-Merida
47 Matej Mohoric (Slo) Bahrain-Merida
48 Peter Sagan (Svk) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:50
49 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton-Scott 0:00:51
50 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton-Scott
51 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
52 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team
53 Luis León Sanchez (Spa) Astana Pro Team
54 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team
55 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team
56 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team
57 Omar Fraile (Spa) Astana Pro Team
58 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott
59 Pello Bilbao (Spa) Astana Pro Team
60 Patrick Konrad (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:00:56
61 Maximilian Schachmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
62 Gregor Mühlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe
63 Emanuel Buchmann (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe
64 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain-Merida 0:00:59
65 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Spa) Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
66 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:01:03
67 Julien Simon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
68 Daniel Oss (Ita) Bora-Hansgrohe
69 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
70 Jesus Herrada (Spa) Cofidis Solutions Credits
71 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits
72 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos
73 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Dimension Data 0:01:04
74 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Dimension Data
75 Roman Kreuziger (Cze) Dimension Data
76 Ben King (USA) Dimension Data
77 Stephen Cummings (GBr) Dimension Data
78 Pierre Luc Perichon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:01:07
79 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:09
80 Roger Kluge (Ger) Lotto Soudal
81 Tiesj Benoot (Bel) Lotto Soudal
82 Tim Wellens (Bel) Lotto Soudal
83 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:01:10
84 Michael Valgren Andersen (Den) Dimension Data 0:01:12
85 Lars Bak (Den) Dimension Data
86 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:13
87 Jasper Philipsen (Bel) UAE Team Emirates
88 Sergio Henao (Col) UAE Team Emirates
89 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates
90 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
91 Rui Costa (Por) UAE Team Emirates
92 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates
93 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates
94 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:01:14
95 Nairo Quintana (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:15
96 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team
97 Alejandro Valverde (Spa) Movistar Team
98 Marc Soler (Spa) Movistar Team
99 Mikel Landa (Spa) Movistar Team
100 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team
101 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:01:17
102 Jasper Stuyven (Bel) Trek-Segafredo 0:01:28
103 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
104 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek-Segafredo
105 Fabio Felline (Ita) Trek-Segafredo
106 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek-Segafredo
107 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek-Segafredo
108 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:29
109 Mathias Frank (Swi) AG2R La Mondiale
110 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
111 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
112 Benoit Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
113 Nikias Arndt (Ger) Team Sunweb 0:01:32
114 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First
115 Marco Haller (Aut) Katusha-Alpecin 0:01:34
116 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Dimension Data 0:01:39
117 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:01:40
118 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:46
119 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:52
120 Romain Sicard (Fra) Total Direct Energie
121 Paul Ourselin (Fra) Total Direct Energie
122 Rein Taaramäe (Est) Total Direct Energie
123 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Total Direct Energie
124 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:01:55
125 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Ineos 0:01:58
126 Warren Barguil (Fra) Arkéa Samsic 0:02:01
127 Amael Moinard (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
128 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
129 Florian Vachon (Fra) Arkéa Samsic
130 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First 0:02:02
131 Andrea Pasqualon (Ita) Wanty-Gobert 0:02:08
132 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty-Gobert
133 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty-Gobert
134 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty-Gobert
135 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:02:09
136 Michael Schär (Swi) CCC Team 0:02:10
137 Yoann Offredo (Fra) Wanty-Gobert 0:02:11
138 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:13
139 Mikael Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:15
140 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale
141 Frederik Backaert (Bel) Wanty-Gobert 0:02:17
142 Marcus Burghardt (Ger) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:02:18
143 Kevin Van Melsen (Bel) Wanty-Gobert 0:02:28
144 Imanol Erviti (Spa) Movistar Team 0:02:29
145 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Total Direct Energie 0:02:34
146 Lukasz Wisniowski (Pol) CCC Team 0:02:42
147 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Arkéa Samsic 0:02:44
148 Aime De Gendt (Bel) Wanty-Gobert 0:02:49
149 Cees Bol (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:02:50
150 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:02:54
151 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:02:55
152 Fabien Grellier (Fra) Total Direct Energie
153 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama-FDJ 0:02:56
154 André Greipel (Ger) Arkéa Samsic 0:03:11
155 Carlos Verona (Spa) Movistar Team 0:03:13
156 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:03:15
157 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:17
158 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:03:20
159 Christopher Juul Jensen (Den) Mitchelton-Scott 0:03:25
160 Maximiliano Richeze (Arg) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:03:36
161 Michael Hepburn (Aus) Mitchelton-Scott 0:03:56
162 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton-Scott
163 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:03:57
164 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo-Visma 0:04:32
165 Michael Mørkøv (Den) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:04:33
166 Jonathan Castroviejo (Spa) Team Ineos 0:04:41
167 Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team 0:04:49
168 Koen de Kort (Ned) Trek-Segafredo 0:04:57
169 Ivan Garcia (Spa) Bahrain-Merida 0:05:10
170 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Credits 0:05:17
171 Kevin Ledanois (Fra) Arkéa Samsic 0:05:27
172 Dries Devenyns (Bel) Deceuninck-QuickStep 0:05:31
173 Lukas Pöstlberger (Aut) Bora-Hansgrohe 0:06:01
174 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Katusha-Alpecin 0:06:39
175 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Arkéa Samsic 0:07:22
176 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek-Segafredo 0:07:46