Classificação final

21ª e última etapa

1    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    2:43:08
2    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    +0
3    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    +0
4    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    +0
5    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    +0
6    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +0
7    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    +0
8    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +0
9    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    +0
10    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    +0
11    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    +0
12    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +0
13    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    +0
14    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    EQS    +0
15    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +0
16    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +0
17    Ramon SINKELDAM    NED    TGA    +0
18    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    +0
19    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +0
20    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    +0
21    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    +0
22    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    +0
23    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +0
24    Oscar GATTO    ITA    TNK    +0
25    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    +0
26    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    +0
27    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    +0
28    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +0
29    Jurgen ROELANDTS    BEL    LTS    +0
30    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    +0
31    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    +0
32    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +0
33    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    +0
34    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    +0
35    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +0
36    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    +0
37    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +0
38    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    +0
39    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    +0
40    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +0
41    Marcel SIEBERG    GER    LTS    +0
42    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    +0
43    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    +0
44    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    +0
45    Michael ALBASINI    SUI    OBE    +0
46    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +0
47    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    +0
48    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +0
49    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    +0
50    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    +0
51    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    +0
52    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    +0
53    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    +0
54    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    +0
55    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +0
56    Michael SCHÄR    SUI    BMC    +0
57    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +0
58    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    +0
59    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +0
60    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    +0
61    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    +0
62    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    +0
63    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    +0
64    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +0
65    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    +0
66    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    +0
67    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +0
68    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +0
69    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    +0
70    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    +0
71    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    +0
72    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +0
73    Ben GASTAUER    LUX    ALM    +0
74    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    +0
75    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +0
76    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    +0
77    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    +0
78    Peter STETINA    USA    TFS    +0
79    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +0
80    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +0
81    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    +0
82    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    +0
83    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    +0
84    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +0
85    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +0
86    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +0
87    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    +0
88    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +0
89    Georg PREIDLER    AUT    TGA    +0
90    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    +0
91    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +0
92    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    +0
93    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    +0
94    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    +0
95    Kristijan KOREN    SLO    CDT    +0
96    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +0
97    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +0
98    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    +0
99    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +0
100    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    +0
101    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    +0
102    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    +0
103    William BONNET    FRA    FDJ    +0
104    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    +0
105    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +0
106    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +0
107    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    +0
108    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +0
109    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    +0
110    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    OBE    +0
111    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    +0
112    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    +0
113    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    +0
114    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    +0
115    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +0
116    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    +0
117    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +0
118    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    +0
119    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +0
120    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    +0
121    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +0
122    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    +0
123    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    +0
124    Matteo BONO    ITA    LAM    +0
125    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +0
126    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    +0
127    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +0
128    Jakob FUGLSANG    DEN    AST    +0
129    Albert TIMMER    NED    TGA    +0
130    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +0
131    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    +0
132    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +0
133    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    +0
134    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +0
135    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    +0
136    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +0
137    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    +0
138    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    +0
139    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +0
140    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    +0
141    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +0
142    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    +0
143    Arnold JEANNESSON    FRA    COF    +0
144    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    +0
145    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    +0
146    Grégory RAST    SUI    TFS    +0
147    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    +0
148    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +0
149    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +0
150    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +0
151    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +0
152    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    COF    +0
153    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +0
154    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +2:10
155    Robert WAGNER    GER    TLJ    +0
156    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +0
157    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +2:15
158    Reto HOLLENSTEIN    SUI    IAM    +0
159    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    +0
160    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +2:44
161    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +0
162    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +0
163    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +0
164    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +0
165    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    +0
166    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    +0
167    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    +4:09
168    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +0
169    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +0
170    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +4:32
171    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    +0
172    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    +5:01
173    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    +5:02
174    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    +7:17
DNF    Tony MARTIN    GER    EQS

Geral
1    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    89:04:48
2    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    +4:05
3    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +4:21
4    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    +4:42
5    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    +5:17
6    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    +6:16
7    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    +6:58
8    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +6:58
9    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    +7:04
10    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    +7:11
11    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    +13:13
12    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +18:51
13    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +19:20
14    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    +24:59
15    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +28:31
16    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    +30:42
17    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +38:30
18    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    +38:57
19    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    +38:59
20    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    +42:28
21    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +47:40
22    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +48:23
23    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +52:14
24    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    +53:06
25    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +56:33
26    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +1:03:59
27    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    +1:04:25
28    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    +1:06:57
29    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    +1:12:06
30    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    +1:19:59
31    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +1:21:00
32    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +1:24:38
33    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    +1:25:14
34    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    +1:27:39
35    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    +1:32:19
36    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    +1:38:30
37    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +1:46:36
38    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    +1:50:51
39    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    +1:55:28
40    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +1:58:45
41    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +2:00:09
42    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    +2:00:38
43    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    +2:02:53
44    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    +2:06:13
45    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +2:06:36
46    Peter STETINA    USA    TFS    +2:07:22
47    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +2:09:49
48    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +2:10:25
49    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    +2:11:42
50    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    +2:13:47
51    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +2:15:16
52    Jakob FUGLSANG    DEN    AST    +2:17:16
53    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +2:18:05
54    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +2:18:24
55    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    +2:21:17
56    Georg PREIDLER    AUT    TGA    +2:25:45
57    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +2:27:45
58    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    +2:28:06
59    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +2:28:27
60    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    +2:39:17
61    Ben GASTAUER    LUX    ALM    +2:41:05
62    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +2:41:52
63    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +2:43:51
64    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    +2:44:01
65    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +2:46:32
66    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +2:47:32
67    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +2:48:02
68    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    +2:49:49
69    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    +2:50:23
70    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    +2:50:49
71    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    +2:51:23
72    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    OBE    +2:53:10
73    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    +2:53:22
74    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +2:58:12
75    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +2:58:48
76    Michael SCHÄR    SUI    BMC    +3:00:54
77    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +3:01:22
78    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    +3:02:10
79    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    +3:02:35
80    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    +3:04:53
81    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    +3:09:11
82    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    +3:09:19
83    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    +3:11:28
84    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    +3:12:52
85    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    +3:14:07
86    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    +3:14:31
87    Arnold JEANNESSON    FRA    COF    +3:18:14
88    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    +3:19:44
89    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +3:20:22
90    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    +3:21:09
91    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +3:23:15
92    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +3:23:17
93    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    +3:24:36
94    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +3:26:19
95    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    +3:27:09
96    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    +3:27:15
97    Reto HOLLENSTEIN    SUI    IAM    +3:28:33
98    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    +3:33:29
99    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +3:33:29
100    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +3:34:26
101    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    +3:36:25
102    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +3:38:17
103    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +3:38:41
104    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    +3:40:02
105    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    +3:40:09
106    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    +3:42:42
107    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +3:44:54
108    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +3:46:42
109    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    +3:47:29
110    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    +3:47:40
111    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +3:50:43
112    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +3:51:55
113    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +3:51:57
114    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    +3:52:50
115    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    +3:56:30
116    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    +3:57:06
117    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +3:57:49
118    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +3:57:58
119    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    +3:58:10
120    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    +3:58:17
121    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    COF    +3:58:36
122    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    +4:03:16
123    Grégory RAST    SUI    TFS    +4:03:44
124    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +4:03:44
125    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +4:04:27
126    Jurgen ROELANDTS    BEL    LTS    +4:05:22
127    William BONNET    FRA    FDJ    +4:06:18
128    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    +4:06:23
129    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +4:08:07
130    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    +4:08:08
131    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    +4:08:22
132    Michael ALBASINI    SUI    OBE    +4:09:04
133    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    +4:09:07
134    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    +4:09:40
135    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    +4:10:33
136    Matteo BONO    ITA    LAM    +4:12:53
137    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +4:13:49
138    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +4:16:53
139    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +4:16:57
140    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    +4:17:03
141    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +4:17:32
142    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +4:18:15
143    Ramon SINKELDAM    NED    TGA    +4:21:41
144    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    EQS    +4:22:02
145    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    +4:22:05
146    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    +4:23:01
147    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +4:23:42
148    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +4:24:24
149    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    +4:24:24
150    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +4:26:39
151    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    +4:27:49
152    Kristijan KOREN    SLO    CDT    +4:28:01
153    Albert TIMMER    NED    TGA    +4:28:11
154    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    +4:28:33
155    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    +4:29:22
156    Oscar GATTO    ITA    TNK    +4:29:38
157    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +4:29:47
158    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    +4:30:02
159    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    +4:30:30
160    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +4:30:34
161    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    +4:31:34
162    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +4:31:40
163    Robert WAGNER    GER    TLJ    +4:32:09
164    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    +4:32:25
165    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    +4:34:45
166    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    +4:35:06
167    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    +4:38:27
168    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    +4:39:37
169    Marcel SIEBERG    GER    LTS    +4:40:24
170    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +4:50:14
171    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    +4:51:07
172    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    +4:55:13
173    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +5:01:18
174    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    +5:17:14

Pontos
1    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    26    470
2    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    28    228
3    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    26    199
4    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    34    178
5    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    29    172
6    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    24    156
7    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    30    154
8    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    31    136
9    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    31    131
10    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    27    120
11    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    24    97
12    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    34    89
13    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    33    77
14    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    29    77
15    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    35    74
16    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    24    74
17    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    28    73
18    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    30    72
19    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    37    71
20    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    36    68
21    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    26    64
22    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    30    63
23    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    23    62
24    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    24    61
25    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    32    59
26    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    32    58
27    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    30    56
28    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    24    56
29    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    32    52
30    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    EQS    33    51
31    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    24    48
32    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    27    47
33    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    23    47
34    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    37    45
35    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    27    44
36    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    28    44
37    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    31    44
38    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    31    43
39    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    36    43
40    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    26    42
41    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    26    41
42    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    29    40
43    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    37    39
44    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    28    39
45    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    28    37
46    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    36    37
47    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    28    37
48    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    25    36
49    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    31    35
50    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    28    35
51    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    24    32
52    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    30    32
53    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    27    32
54    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    27    31
55    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    28    31
56    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    34    29
57    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    30    29
58    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    33    28
59    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    23    28
60    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    30    27
61    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    33    26
62    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    29    26
63    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    25    26
64    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    29    25
65    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    29    25
66    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    26    25
67    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    27    24
68    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    33    24
69    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    26    24
70    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    31    24
71    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    27    24
72    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    30    23
73    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    27    22
74    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    24    22
75    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    27    20
76    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    33    20
77    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    29    19
78    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    27    19
79    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    30    17
80    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    30    17
81    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    33    17
82    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    32    17
83    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    27    16
84    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    24    16
85    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    24    16
86    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    28    16
87    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    34    15
88    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    32    15
89    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    33    15
90    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    36    15
91    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    24    15
92    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    28    14
93    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    32    14
94    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    38    13
95    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    27    13
96    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    29    13
97    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    27    13
98    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    26    13
99    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    27    12
100    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    28    11
101    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    30    11
102    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    34    11
103    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    29    11
104    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    29    10
105    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    27    10
106    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    24    10
107    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    24    10
108    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    25    9
109    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    26    9
110    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    25    9
111    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    42    9
112    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    31    8
113    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    33    7
114    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    24    7
115    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    36    7
116    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    29    7
117    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    33    7
118    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    40    7
119    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    29    7
120    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    32    6
121    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    29    6
122    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    36    6
123    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    39    5
124    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    25    5
125    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    34    4
126    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    37    4
127    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    35    4
128    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    30    3
129    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    27    3
130    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    26    3
131    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    29    2
132    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    25    2
133    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    33    2
134    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    27    2
135    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    38    2
136    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    26    2
137    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    36    1
138    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    30    1
139    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    25    1
140    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    35    1

Montanha:
1    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    209
2    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    130
3    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    121
4    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    84
5    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    76
6    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    62
7    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    53
8    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    36
9    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    36
10    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    33
11    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    33
12    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    29
13    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    27
14    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    27
15    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    26
16    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    24
17    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    24
18    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    22
19    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    22
20    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    20
21    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    20
22    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    20
23    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    20
24    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    19
25    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    18
26    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    18
27    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    16
28    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    16
29    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    15
30    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    14
31    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    14
32    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    14
33    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    14
34    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    13
35    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    13
36    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    13
37    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    12
38    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    12
39    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    11
40    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    8
41    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    8
42    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    8
43    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    8
44    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    8
45    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    6
46    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    6
47    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    6
48    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    6
49    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    5
50    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    5
51    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    4
52    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    4
53    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    4
54    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    4
55    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    4
56    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    4
57    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    3
58    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    3
59    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    2
60    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    2
61    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    2
62    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    2
63    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    2
64    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    2
65    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    1
66    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    1
67    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    1
68    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    1
69    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    1
70    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    1
71    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    1
72    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    1

Juventude:
1    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    89:09:30
2    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +2:16
3    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +42:58
4    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +47:32
5    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +1:19:56
6    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +1:55:27
7    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +2:13:42
8    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +2:23:45
9    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +2:37:10
10    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +2:41:50
11    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +2:56:40
12    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +3:18:33
13    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +3:18:35
14    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +3:28:47
15    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +3:33:35
16    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +3:40:12
17    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +3:46:01
18    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +3:47:13
19    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +3:47:15
20    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +3:53:16
21    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +3:59:02
22    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +3:59:45
23    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +4:12:50
24    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +4:19:00
25    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +4:25:05
26    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +4:25:52
27    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +4:26:58
28    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +4:45:32

Equipas:
1    MOVISTAR TEAM    ESP    267:20:45
2    TEAM SKY    GBR    +8:14
3    BMC RACING TEAM    USA    +48:11
4    AG2R LA MONDIALE    FRA    +56:50
5    ASTANA PRO TEAM    KAZ    +1:16:58
6    TINKOFF    RUS    +1:52:23
7    TREK – SEGAFREDO    USA    +2:00:16
8    IAM CYCLING    SUI    +2:10:03
9    TEAM KATUSHA    RUS    +2:29:13
10    LAMPRE – MERIDA    ITA    +2:35:18
11    FDJ    FRA    +2:59:58
12    ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE    AUS    +3:28:52
13    ETIXX – QUICK STEP    BEL    +3:53:29
14    TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN    GER    +4:36:43
15    BORA-ARGON 18    GER    +4:42:37
16    TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO    NED    +5:28:59
17    DIRECT ENERGIE    FRA    +5:40:42
18    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    FRA    +5:46:25
19    CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM    USA    +5:49:55
20    FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT    FRA    +6:13:18
21    LOTTO SOUDAL    BEL    +6:56:05
22    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    RSA    +7:18:12