Classificações

Classificação – 20ª etapa:

1    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    4:06:45
2    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    +19
3    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    +42
4    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +49
5    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    +1:43
6    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    +1:44
7    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +49
8    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    +3:24
9    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    +4:12
10    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    +4:12
11    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +4:12
12    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    +4:14
13    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    +4:14
14    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +4:14
15    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    +4:17
16    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +4:18
17    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    +4:18
18    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +4:18
19    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +4:18
20    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    +4:18
21    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +4:18
22    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    +4:18
23    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    +4:44
24    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    +4:51
25    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +5:42
26    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    +6:46
27    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +6:55
28    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +6:55
29    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +7:03
30    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    +7:09
31    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    +7:40
32    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    +8:04
33    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    +8:49
34    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +9:10
35    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    +9:10
36    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    +9:49
37    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    +10:21
38    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    +10:40
39    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    +10:58
40    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    +11:27
41    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    +11:59
42    Reto HOLLENSTEIN    SUI    IAM    +12:17
43    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    +12:17
44    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +12:17
45    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +12:23
46    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    +12:51
47    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    +12:51
48    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +13:17
49    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    +14:18
50    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    +14:33
51    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +15:15
52    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    +16:06
53    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +17:25
54    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +17:38
55    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +17:38
56    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +17:38
57    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +17:38
58    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +17:38
59    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    +17:38
60    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +17:38
61    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    +17:38
62    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    +18:03
63    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +18:08
64    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    +18:08
65    Ben GASTAUER    LUX    ALM    +18:08
66    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    +19:57
67    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +19:57
68    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +19:57
69    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +19:57
70    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +19:57
71    Matteo BONO    ITA    LAM    +20:53
72    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +20:53
73    Georg PREIDLER    AUT    TGA    +20:53
74    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +20:53
75    Michael SCHÄR    SUI    BMC    +20:53
76    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    +20:53
77    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +20:53
78    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    +20:53
79    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +20:53
80    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +21:08
81    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    +22:09
82    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +22:35
83    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    +22:35
84    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    +22:59
85    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    +23:58
86    Peter STETINA    USA    TFS    +26:31
87    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    +26:31
88    Jakob FUGLSANG    DEN    AST    +26:56
89    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +26:56
90    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    +27:22
91    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    +27:57
92    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    +27:57
93    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    COF    +27:57
94    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +27:57
95    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    +27:57
96    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +27:57
97    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    +28:17
98    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    OBE    +29:34
99    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +29:37
100    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +29:40
101    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +29:42
102    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    +29:52
103    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    +29:52
104    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    +29:52
105    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +29:52
106    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    +29:52
107    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    +29:52
108    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +29:52
109    Kristijan KOREN    SLO    CDT    +29:52
110    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +29:52
111    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    +29:52
112    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    +29:52
113    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +30:08
114    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    +30:08
115    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    +30:08
116    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +30:24
117    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    +30:44
118    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +33:26
119    Oscar GATTO    ITA    TNK    +33:46
120    Jurgen ROELANDTS    BEL    LTS    +33:46
121    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    EQS    +33:46
122    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    +33:46
123    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    +33:46
124    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    +33:46
125    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +33:54
126    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    +33:54
127    Marcel SIEBERG    GER    LTS    +33:58
128    Robert WAGNER    GER    TLJ    +33:58
129    Arnold JEANNESSON    FRA    COF    +33:58
130    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +33:58
131    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    +34:08
132    Grégory RAST    SUI    TFS    +34:08
133    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +34:08
134    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    +34:08
135    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    +34:08
136    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +34:08
137    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    +34:08
138    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    +34:08
139    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +34:08
140    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    +34:08
141    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    +34:08
142    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    +34:08
143    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    +34:08
144    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +34:08
145    William BONNET    FRA    FDJ    +34:08
146    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    +34:08
147    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    +34:08
148    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    +34:08
149    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +34:08
150    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +34:08
151    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +34:08
152    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    +34:08
153    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    +34:08
154    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    +34:08
155    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +34:08
156    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +34:08
157    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +34:08
158    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +34:08
159    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    +34:08
160    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +34:08
161    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    +34:32
162    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    +34:32
163    Albert TIMMER    NED    TGA    +34:34
164    Ramon SINKELDAM    NED    TGA    +34:34
165    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    +34:34
166    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    +34:34
167    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    +34:34
168    Michael ALBASINI    SUI    OBE    +34:34
169    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    +34:34
170    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    +34:34
171    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    +34:34
172    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    +35:00
173    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    +35:28
174    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +35:28
175    Tony MARTIN    GER    EQS    +36:19

Geral
1    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    86:21:40
2    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    +4:05
3    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +4:21
4    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    +4:42
5    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    +5:17
6    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    +6:16
7    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    +6:58
8    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +6:58
9    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    +7:04
10    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    +7:11
11    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    +13:13
12    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +18:51
13    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +19:20
14    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    +24:59
15    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +28:31
16    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    +30:42
17    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +38:30
18    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    +38:57
19    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    +38:59
20    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    +42:28
21    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +47:40
22    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +48:23
23    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +52:14
24    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    +53:06
25    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +56:33
26    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +1:03:59
27    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    +1:04:25
28    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    +1:06:57
29    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    +1:12:06
30    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    +1:19:59
31    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +1:21:00
32    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +1:24:38
33    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    +1:25:14
34    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    +1:27:39
35    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    +1:32:19
36    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    +1:38:30
37    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +1:46:36
38    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    +1:50:51
39    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    +1:55:28
40    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +1:56:35
41    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +2:00:09
42    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    +2:00:38
43    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    +2:02:53
44    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    +2:06:13
45    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +2:06:36
46    Peter STETINA    USA    TFS    +2:07:22
47    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +2:09:49
48    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +2:10:25
49    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    +2:11:42
50    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    +2:13:47
51    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +2:15:16
52    Jakob FUGLSANG    DEN    AST    +2:17:16
53    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +2:18:05
54    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +2:18:24
55    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    +2:21:17
56    Georg PREIDLER    AUT    TGA    +2:25:45
57    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +2:27:45
58    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    +2:28:06
59    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +2:28:27
60    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    +2:34:15
61    Ben GASTAUER    LUX    ALM    +2:41:05
62    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +2:41:52
63    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +2:43:51
64    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    +2:44:01
65    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +2:46:32
66    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +2:47:32
67    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +2:48:02
68    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    +2:49:49
69    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    +2:50:23
70    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    +2:50:49
71    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    +2:51:23
72    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    OBE    +2:53:10
73    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    +2:53:22
74    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +2:58:12
75    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    +2:58:26
76    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +2:58:48
77    Michael SCHÄR    SUI    BMC    +3:00:54
78    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +3:01:22
79    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    +3:02:10
80    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    +3:04:10
81    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    +3:04:53
82    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    +3:09:19
83    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    +3:11:28
84    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    +3:12:52
85    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    +3:14:07
86    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    +3:14:31
87    Arnold JEANNESSON    FRA    COF    +3:18:14
88    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    +3:19:44
89    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +3:20:22
90    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    +3:21:09
91    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +3:23:15
92    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +3:23:17
93    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    +3:24:36
94    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +3:26:19
95    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    +3:27:15
96    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    +3:27:15
97    Reto HOLLENSTEIN    SUI    IAM    +3:28:33
98    Tony MARTIN    GER    EQS    +3:30:05
99    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    +3:33:29
100    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +3:33:29
101    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +3:34:26
102    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    +3:36:25
103    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +3:38:17
104    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +3:38:41
105    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    +3:40:02
106    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    +3:40:09
107    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    +3:42:42
108    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +3:44:54
109    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +3:46:42
110    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    +3:47:29
111    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    +3:47:40
112    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +3:50:43
113    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +3:51:55
114    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +3:51:57
115    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    +3:52:50
116    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    +3:56:30
117    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    +3:57:06
118    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +3:57:49
119    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +3:57:58
120    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    +3:58:10
121    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    +3:58:17
122    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    COF    +3:58:36
123    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +3:59:12
124    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +4:02:12
125    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    +4:03:16
126    Grégory RAST    SUI    TFS    +4:03:44
127    Jurgen ROELANDTS    BEL    LTS    +4:05:22
128    William BONNET    FRA    FDJ    +4:06:18
129    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    +4:06:23
130    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +4:08:07
131    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    +4:08:08
132    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    +4:08:22
133    Michael ALBASINI    SUI    OBE    +4:09:04
134    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    +4:09:17
135    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    +4:09:40
136    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    +4:10:33
137    Matteo BONO    ITA    LAM    +4:12:53
138    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +4:13:49
139    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +4:14:48
140    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +4:16:53
141    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +4:16:57
142    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    +4:17:03
143    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +4:18:15
144    Ramon SINKELDAM    NED    TGA    +4:21:41
145    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    EQS    +4:22:02
146    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    +4:22:05
147    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    +4:23:01
148    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +4:23:42
149    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +4:24:24
150    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    +4:24:28
151    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +4:26:39
152    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    +4:27:49
153    Kristijan KOREN    SLO    CDT    +4:28:01
154    Albert TIMMER    NED    TGA    +4:28:11
155    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    +4:28:33
156    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    +4:29:22
157    Oscar GATTO    ITA    TNK    +4:29:38
158    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +4:29:47
159    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    +4:30:02
160    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    +4:30:30
161    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +4:30:34
162    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    +4:31:10
163    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    +4:31:34
164    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +4:31:40
165    Robert WAGNER    GER    TLJ    +4:32:09
166    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    +4:32:25
167    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    +4:34:45
168    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    +4:35:06
169    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    +4:39:37
170    Marcel SIEBERG    GER    LTS    +4:40:24
171    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +4:50:14
172    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    +4:51:07
173    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    +4:55:13
174    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +5:01:18
175    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    +5:17:14

Pontos.
1    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    440
2    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    228
3    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    183
4    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    156
5    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    152

Montanha:
1    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    209
2    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    130
3    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    121
4    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    84
5    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    76

Juventude:
1    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    24    86:26:22
2    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    24    +2:16
3    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    24    +42:58
4    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    25    +47:32
5    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    25    +1:19:56
6    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    24    +1:55:27
7    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    24    +2:13:42
8    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    25    +2:23:45
9    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    24    +2:37:10
10    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    25    +2:41:50
11    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    24    +2:56:40
12    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    24    +3:18:33
13    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    25    +3:18:35
14    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    24    +3:28:47
15    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    23    +3:33:35
16    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    25    +3:40:12
17    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    23    +3:46:01
18    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    25    +3:47:13
19    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    24    +3:47:15
20    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    24    +3:53:16
21    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    24    +3:54:30
22    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    25    +3:57:30
23    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    23    +4:10:06
24    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    23    +4:19:00
25    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    24    +4:25:05
26    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    23    +4:25:52
27    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    25    +4:26:58
28    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    24    +4:45:32

Equipas:
1    MOVISTAR TEAM    ESP    259:11:21
2    TEAM SKY    GBR    +8:14
3    BMC RACING TEAM    USA    +48:11
4    AG2R LA MONDIALE    FRA    +56:50
5    ASTANA PRO TEAM    KAZ    +1:16:58
6    TINKOFF    RUS    +1:52:23
7    TREK – SEGAFREDO    USA    +2:00:16
8    IAM CYCLING    SUI    +2:10:03
9    TEAM KATUSHA    RUS    +2:29:13
10    LAMPRE – MERIDA    ITA    +2:35:18
11    FDJ    FRA    +2:59:58
12    ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE    AUS    +3:28:52
13    ETIXX – QUICK STEP    BEL    +3:53:29
14    TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN    GER    +4:36:43
15    BORA-ARGON 18    GER    +4:42:37
16    TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO    NED    +5:28:59
17    DIRECT ENERGIE    FRA    +5:40:42
18    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    FRA    +5:46:25
19    CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM    USA    +5:49:55
20    FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT    FRA    +6:13:18
21    LOTTO SOUDAL    BEL    +6:56:05
22    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    RSA    +7:18:12