Classificações

19ª etapa

1    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    4:14:08
2    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    +23
3    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    +23
4    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +23
5    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +26
6    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +28
7    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    +28
8    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    +36
9    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    +36
10    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    +53
11    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +53
12    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    +53
13    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    +56
14    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +1:17
15    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    +1:52
16    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +1:57
17    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    +1:58
18    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +3:00
19    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    +3:10
20    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    +3:52
21    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +3:52
22    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    +3:52
23    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    +4:26
24    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +4:42
25    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +4:49
26    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    +6:08
27    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    +6:13
28    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +6:33
29    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    +6:33
30    Jakob FUGLSANG    DEN    AST    +6:33
31    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    +7:49
32    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    +7:54
33    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +8:20
34    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +8:43
35    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    +9:03
36    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +9:07
37    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    +9:33
38    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +11:04
39    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +11:43
40    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +11:43
41    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    +11:43
42    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    +11:43
43    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +11:43
44    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +11:43
45    Peter STETINA    USA    TFS    +11:53
46    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    +12:34
47    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    +13:13
48    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    +13:13
49    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +13:30
50    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +13:36
51    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +14:29
52    Michael SCHÄR    SUI    BMC    +14:29
53    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    +14:29
54    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +14:29
55    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +15:02
56    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +16:50
57    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    +17:30
58    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    +17:30
59    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    +17:30
60    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +18:01
61    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    +18:32
62    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +18:32
63    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +19:34
64    Arnold JEANNESSON    FRA    COF    +19:57
65    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +19:57
66    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +19:57
67    Ben GASTAUER    LUX    ALM    +19:57
68    Georg PREIDLER    AUT    TGA    +19:57
69    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +19:57
70    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    +19:57
71    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +19:57
72    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    COF    +19:57
73    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    +21:15
74    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    +21:15
75    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    OBE    +21:15
76    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    +21:57
77    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +22:53
78    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    +22:53
79    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +23:00
80    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    +23:03
81    Tony MARTIN    GER    EQS    +23:03
82    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +23:46
83    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +23:46
84    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +23:46
85    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +23:46
86    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    +24:47
87    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +25:18
88    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +25:18
89    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    +27:38
90    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    +27:38
91    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    +27:38
92    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    +27:38
93    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    +27:38
94    Reto HOLLENSTEIN    SUI    IAM    +27:38
95    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    +27:38
96    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    +27:38
97    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    +27:38
98    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    +27:38
99    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    +27:38
100    William BONNET    FRA    FDJ    +27:38
101    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    +27:38
102    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +29:56
103    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    +29:56
104    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    +29:56
105    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    +29:56
106    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    +29:56
107    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    +31:28
108    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +31:28
109    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    +31:28
110    Jurgen ROELANDTS    BEL    LTS    +31:28
111    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +31:28
112    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    +31:28
113    Oscar GATTO    ITA    TNK    +31:28
114    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    +31:28
115    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +31:28
116    Kristijan KOREN    SLO    CDT    +31:28
117    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +31:28
118    Robert WAGNER    GER    TLJ    +31:28
119    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +31:28
120    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +31:28
121    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +31:28
122    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    +31:28
123    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +31:28
124    Grégory RAST    SUI    TFS    +31:28
125    Michael ALBASINI    SUI    OBE    +31:28
126    Ramon SINKELDAM    NED    TGA    +31:28
127    Albert TIMMER    NED    TGA    +31:28
128    Matteo BONO    ITA    LAM    +31:28
129    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    +31:28
130    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +31:28
131    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +31:28
132    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +31:28
133    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    +31:28
134    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    +31:28
135    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +31:28
136    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    +31:28
137    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    +31:28
138    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +31:28
139    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    +31:28
140    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    +31:28
141    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +31:28
142    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    +31:28
143    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    +31:28
144    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    +31:28
145    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    +31:28
146    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    +31:28
147    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    +31:28
148    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    +31:28
149    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +31:28
150    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    +31:28
151    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    +31:28
152    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    +31:28
153    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    +31:28
154    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    +31:28
155    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +31:28
156    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    +31:28
157    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +31:28
158    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    +31:28
159    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +31:28
160    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    +31:28
161    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    +31:28
162    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    +31:28
163    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    +31:28
164    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    +31:28
165    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    +31:28
166    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    +31:28
167    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    +31:28
168    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +31:28
169    Marcel SIEBERG    GER    LTS    +31:44
170    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    +31:44
171    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +31:44
172    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    +31:44
173    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +31:44

Geral

1    Christopher FROOME    GBR    SKY    82:10:37
2    Romain BARDET    FRA    ALM    +4:11
3    Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS    COL    MOV    +4:27
4    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    +4:46
5    Richie PORTE    AUS    BMC    +5:17
6    Fabio ARU    ITA    AST    +6:00
7    Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE    ESP    MOV    +6:20
8    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +7:02
9    Daniel MARTIN    IRL    EQS    +7:10
10    Bauke MOLLEMA    NED    TFS    +7:42
11    Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER    ESP    KAT    +7:52
12    Roman KREUZIGER    CZE    TNK    +9:45
13    Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA    COL    SKY    +18:51
14    Sébastien REICHENBACH    SUI    FDJ    +21:37
15    Geraint THOMAS    GBR    SKY    +28:31
16    Pierre ROLLAND    FRA    CDT    +30:09
17    Stef CLEMENT    NED    IAM    +35:11
18    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +36:35
19    Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE    ESP    SKY    +38:30
20    Alexis VUILLERMOZ    FRA    ALM    +42:02
21    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +42:48
22    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    +43:04
23    Haimar ZUBELDIA AGIRRE    ESP    TFS    +46:44
24    Damiano CARUSO    ITA    BMC    +48:23
25    Tanel KANGERT    EST    AST    +50:39
26    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    +53:48
27    Tejay VAN GARDEREN    USA    BMC    +58:46
28    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    +1:04:26
29    Wout POELS    NED    SKY    +1:06:57
30    Steve MORABITO    SUI    FDJ    +1:14:51
31    Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ    ESP    MOV    +1:18:23
32    Mikel LANDA MEANA    ESP    SKY    +1:18:59
33    Frank SCHLECK    LUX    TFS    +1:20:30
34    Domenico POZZOVIVO    ITA    ALM    +1:22:23
35    Vincenzo NIBALI    ITA    AST    +1:23:39
36    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +1:28:07
37    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    +1:30:48
38    Diego ROSA    ITA    AST    +1:33:16
39    Daryl IMPEY    RSA    OBE    +1:40:36
40    Greg VAN AVERMAET    BEL    BMC    +1:40:39
41    Peter STETINA    USA    TFS    +1:45:09
42    Bartosz HUZARSKI    POL    BOA    +1:50:36
43    Amaël MOINARD    FRA    BMC    +1:53:16
44    Jakob FUGLSANG    DEN    AST    +1:54:38
45    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    +1:55:11
46    Sylvain CHAVANEL    FRA    DEN    +1:55:12
47    Luis Leon SANCHEZ GIL    ESP    AST    +1:57:05
48    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +1:58:37
49    Kristijan DURASEK    CRO    LAM    +1:58:41
50    George BENNETT    NZL    TLJ    +2:02:26
51    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +2:03:38
52    Robert KISERLOVSKI    CRO    TNK    +2:05:02
53    Jan BAKELANTS    BEL    ALM    +2:05:14
54    Georg PREIDLER    AUT    TGA    +2:09:10
55    Mikael CHEREL    FRA    ALM    +2:13:55
56    Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI    ESP    MOV    +2:14:17
57    Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA    POR    LAM    +2:14:17
58    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +2:15:47
59    Luis Angel MATE MARDONES    ESP    COF    +2:18:49
60    Fabrice JEANDESBOZ    FRA    DEN    +2:20:30
61    Laurens TEN DAM    NED    TGA    +2:23:06
62    Brice FEILLU    FRA    FVC    +2:24:23
63    Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL    ESP    KAT    +2:24:23
64    Ben GASTAUER    LUX    ALM    +2:27:15
65    Ruben PLAZA MOLINA    ESP    OBE    +2:27:54
66    Thomas VOECKLER    FRA    DEN    +2:28:12
67    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +2:28:32
68    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +2:30:53
69    Paolo TIRALONGO    ITA    AST    +2:32:38
70    Tony GALLOPIN    FRA    LTS    +2:34:48
71    Anthony ROUX    FRA    FDJ    +2:34:52
72    Cyrille GAUTIER    FRA    ALM    +2:35:59
73    Martin ELMIGER    SUI    IAM    +2:36:02
74    Romain SICARD    FRA    DEN    +2:38:20
75    Simon GESCHKE    GER    TGA    +2:39:27
76    Winner ANACONA GOMEZ    COL    MOV    +2:40:23
77    Jerome COPPEL    FRA    IAM    +2:42:13
78    Michael SCHÄR    SUI    BMC    +2:44:19
79    Andriy GRIVKO    UKR    AST    +2:45:03
80    Tom Jelte SLAGTER    NED    CDT    +2:45:40
81    Nelson Filipe SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA    POR    MOV    +2:46:36
82    Chris Anker SÖRENSEN    DEN    FVC    +2:47:18
83    Arnold JEANNESSON    FRA    COF    +2:48:34
84    Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT    ERI    DDD    +2:50:28
85    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +2:53:23
86    Oliver NAESEN    BEL    IAM    +2:54:53
87    Marcus BURGHARDT    GER    BMC    +2:54:58
88    Anthony DELAPLACE    FRA    FVC    +2:55:35
89    Arthur VICHOT    FRA    FDJ    +2:56:07
90    Jérémy ROY    FRA    FDJ    +2:57:25
91    Jan BARTA    CZE    BOA    +2:57:31
92    Tony MARTIN    GER    EQS    +2:58:04
93    Bertjan LINDEMAN    NED    TLJ    +3:00:45
94    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    +3:03:16
95    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +3:06:27
96    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +3:06:40
97    Adam HANSEN    AUS    LTS    +3:08:52
98    Florian VACHON    FRA    FVC    +3:10:19
99    Paul MARTENS    GER    TLJ    +3:13:49
100    Vasil KIRYIENKA    BLR    SKY    +3:15:02
101    Edvald BOASSON HAGEN    NOR    DDD    +3:17:13
102    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +3:19:32
103    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +3:20:00
104    Pierre-Luc PERICHON    FRA    FVC    +3:20:05
105    Reto HOLLENSTEIN    SUI    IAM    +3:20:34
106    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +3:22:05
107    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    +3:22:06
108    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +3:22:32
109    Sep VANMARCKE    BEL    TLJ    +3:24:23
110    Paul VOSS    GER    BOA    +3:24:37
111    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +3:26:07
112    Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG    RSA    DDD    +3:26:40
113    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +3:28:08
114    Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU    ESP    TFS    +3:28:27
115    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +3:29:32
116    Imanol ERVITI    ESP    MOV    +3:30:07
117    Yukiya ARASHIRO    JPN    LAM    +3:31:16
118    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +3:32:22
119    Roy CURVERS    NED    TGA    +3:33:48
120    Grégory RAST    SUI    TFS    +3:33:54
121    Nicolas EDET    FRA    COF    +3:34:09
122    Jerome COUSIN    FRA    COF    +3:34:57
123    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +3:35:04
124    Jurgen ROELANDTS    BEL    LTS    +3:35:54
125    William BONNET    FRA    FDJ    +3:36:28
126    Samuel DUMOULIN    FRA    ALM    +3:38:18
127    Alex HOWES    USA    CDT    +3:38:32
128    Michael ALBASINI    SUI    OBE    +3:38:48
129    Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS    LTU    CDT    +3:39:24
130    André GREIPEL    GER    LTS    +3:39:49
131    Christopher JUUL JENSEN    DEN    OBE    +3:40:19
132    Mathew HAYMAN    AUS    OBE    +3:40:43
133    Angel VICIOSO ARCOS    ESP    KAT    +3:42:01
134    Cyril LEMOINE    FRA    COF    +3:43:59
135    Brent BOOKWALTER    USA    BMC    +3:44:42
136    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +3:45:40
137    Julien VERMOTE    BEL    EQS    +3:46:10
138    Stephen CUMMINGS    GBR    DDD    +3:46:47
139    Maarten WYNANTS    BEL    TLJ    +3:47:03
140    Geoffrey SOUPE    FRA    COF    +3:47:05
141    Iljo KEISSE    BEL    EQS    +3:47:07
142    Cesare BENEDETTI    ITA    BOA    +3:47:42
143    Ramon SINKELDAM    NED    TGA    +3:51:25
144    Matteo TOSATTO    ITA    TNK    +3:52:29
145    Maximiliano Ariel RICHEZE    ARG    EQS    +3:52:34
146    Armindo FONSECA    FRA    FVC    +3:53:11
147    John DEGENKOLB    GER    TGA    +3:54:34
148    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    +3:54:38
149    Matteo BONO    ITA    LAM    +3:56:18
150    Fabio SABATINI    ITA    EQS    +3:57:03
151    Albert TIMMER    NED    TGA    +3:57:55
152    Andreas SCHILLINGER    GER    BOA    +3:58:17
153    Greg HENDERSON    NZL    LTS    +3:59:32
154    Maciej BODNAR    POL    TNK    +3:59:48
155    Yohann GENE    FRA    DEN    +3:59:48
156    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +3:59:57
157    Oscar GATTO    ITA    TNK    +4:00:10
158    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +4:00:44
159    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +4:01:04
160    Adrien PETIT    FRA    DEN    +4:01:15
161    Luke ROWE    GBR    SKY    +4:02:15
162    Kristijan KOREN    SLO    CDT    +4:02:27
163    Robert WAGNER    GER    TLJ    +4:02:29
164    Jacopo GUARNIERI    ITA    KAT    +4:04:55
165    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    +4:05:16
166    Vegard BREEN    NOR    FVC    +4:05:36
167    Ian STANNARD    GBR    SKY    +4:06:00
168    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +4:06:21
169    Davide CIMOLAI    ITA    LAM    +4:09:47
170    Marcel SIEBERG    GER    LTS    +4:10:44
171    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +4:20:24
172    Bernhard EISEL    AUT    DDD    +4:21:17
173    Leigh HOWARD    AUS    IAM    +4:25:23
174    Lars Ytting BAK    DEN    LTS    +4:31:28
175    Sam BENNETT    IRL    BOA    +4:46:58

Pontos:
1    Peter SAGAN    SVK    TNK    425
2    Marcel KITTEL    GER    EQS    228
3    Michael MATTHEWS    AUS    OBE    163
4    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    156
5    Alexander KRISTOFF    NOR    KAT    152

Montanha:
1    Rafal MAJKA    POL    TNK    209
2    Thomas DE GENDT    BEL    LTS    105
3    Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ    COL    IAM    81
4    Ilnur ZAKARIN    RUS    KAT    78
5    Serge PAUWELS    BEL    DDD    62

Juventude:
1    Adam YATES    GBR    OBE    82:15:23
2    Louis MEINTJES    RSA    LAM    +2:16
3    Warren BARGUIL    FRA    TGA    +31:49
4    Emanuel BUCHMANN    GER    BOA    +38:02
5    Wilco KELDERMAN    NED    TLJ    +1:23:21
6    Eduardo SEPULVEDA    ARG    FVC    +1:53:51
7    Julian ALAPHILIPPE    FRA    EQS    +1:58:52
8    Jan POLANC    SLO    LAM    +2:11:01
9    Alexey LUTSENKO    KAZ    AST    +2:23:46
10    Patrick KONRAD    AUT    BOA    +2:26:07
11    Michael VALGREN    DEN    TNK    +2:48:37
12    Tsgabu Gebremaryam GRMAY    ETH    LAM    +3:01:41
13    Dylan VAN BAARLE    NED    CDT    +3:01:54
14    Antoine DUCHESNE    CAN    DEN    +3:14:46
15    Luka PIBERNIK    SLO    LAM    +3:15:14
16    Luke DURBRIDGE    AUS    OBE    +3:17:19
17    Jasper STUYVEN    BEL    TFS    +3:17:46
18    Bryan COQUARD    FRA    DEN    +3:21:21
19    Petr VAKOC    CZE    EQS    +3:23:22
20    Lawson CRADDOCK    USA    CDT    +3:24:46
21    Natnael BERHANE    ERI    DDD    +3:27:36
22    Timo ROOSEN    NED    TLJ    +3:30:18
23    Sondre HOLST ENGER    NOR    IAM    +3:40:54
24    Christophe LAPORTE    FRA    COF    +3:55:11
25    Dylan GROENEWEGEN    NED    TLJ    +3:55:58
26    Alexis GOUGEARD    FRA    ALM    +3:56:18
27    Marco HALLER    AUT    KAT    +4:01:35
28    Daniel MCLAY    GBR    FVC    +4:15:38

Equipas:
1    MOVISTAR TEAM    ESP    246:42:40
2    TEAM SKY    GBR    +3:46
3    BMC RACING TEAM    USA    +30:36
4    AG2R LA MONDIALE    FRA    +49:11
5    ASTANA PRO TEAM    KAZ    +49:26
6    TREK – SEGAFREDO    USA    +1:36:46
7    TINKOFF    RUS    +1:42:31
8    IAM CYCLING    SUI    +1:57:49
9    TEAM KATUSHA    RUS    +1:59:15
10    LAMPRE – MERIDA    ITA    +2:30:52
11    FDJ    FRA    +2:37:06
12    ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE    AUS    +2:56:22
13    ETIXX – QUICK STEP    BEL    +3:45:56
14    TEAM GIANT – ALPECIN    GER    +3:51:56
15    BORA-ARGON 18    GER    +4:16:37
16    DIRECT ENERGIE    FRA    +4:49:26
17    TEAM LOTTO NL – JUMBO    NED    +4:56:42
18    CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO CYCLING TEAM    USA    +5:04:40
19    COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS    FRA    +5:07:17
20    FORTUNEO – VITAL CONCEPT    FRA    +5:13:11
21    TEAM DIMENSION DATA    RSA    +5:50:25
22    LOTTO SOUDAL    BEL    +6:08:04